Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 57856

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,032 Niederegger, Günther 1667 1945 SPG TC Ried-Kaltenbach/Uderns TTV
7,032 Aumer, Thomas 3399 1964 TSV Raiba Hall TTV
7,032 Obrecht, Arnold 54064 1965 UTC Waxenberg OÖTV
7,032 Schein, Monika 38035 1968 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV
7,032 Schnaitl-Stöckl, Petra 33084 1985 SK Maishofen STV
7,032 Weinzierl, Franziska 130789 1996 KTK Krems NÖTV
7,033 Költringer, Anton 350469 1961 TC Oberndorf STV
7,033 Sauer, Gerhard 58406 1964 SPG HUMER Anhänger Gunskirchen OÖTV
7,033 Waitz, Gerald 426042 1972 SV Wilhering OÖTV
7,033 Kröll, Mario 308245 1972 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
7,033 Zadek, Sigurd 136636 1973 TC Peggau STTV
7,033 Tschofen, Andreas 131456 1976 TC Fußach VTV
7,033 Hobiger, Markus 78539 1976 Badener AC NÖTV
7,033 Höllwarth, Elisabeth 357719 1977 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV
7,033 Pichelhofer, Hannes 422586 1979 TC Rattersdorf-Liebing BTV
7,033 Koinegg, Stefan 411742 1986 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
7,033 Plettenberg, Rudolf 353199 1988 Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group WTV
7,033 Haneder, Carmen 339149 1997 SV Gallneukirchen OÖTV
7,033 Fortner, Jürgen 229119 1999 TV Hall STTV
7,034 Zemann, Paul 238243 1963 USV Elixhausen STV
7,034 Stark, Harald 131376 1966 UTC Bürs VTV
7,034 Pinter, Arno 198330 1969 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf NÖTV
7,034 Schenk, Gerd 43393 1972 HTC Zeltweg STTV
7,034 Schweighofer, Klaus 140861 1978 Sportunion Bad Leonfelden OÖTV
7,034 Kofler, Michael 281768 1983 OSK Dolomitenbank Kötschach-Mauthen KTV
7,034 Kager, Michael 136620 1984 SV Leibnitz-Tennis STTV
7,034 Ölz, Florian 51742 1986 TC Hard VTV
7,034 Gangl, Matthias 467400 1991 UTC Grieskirchen OÖTV
7,034 Vujinovic, Sinisa 142441 1994 TC Sparkasse Fügen TTV
7,034 Herrsch, Michael 358992 2002 UTC Rudmanns-Stift Zwettl NÖTV
7,034 Mayrhofer, Lukas 406515 2003 ASKÖ Rainfeld NÖTV
7,035 Schmidt, Gerhard 21963 1959 TC Andau BTV
7,035 Dauscher, Birgit 136336 1965 WAT Meidling WTV
7,035 Blechinger, Eveline 356332 1973 ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis STTV
7,035 Kampel, Michael 407264 1978 SV Gallizien KTV
7,035 Trippolt, Michael 111049 1982 Tennisclub Schager STTV
7,035 Wadlegger, Daniel 3206 1982 TC Sparkasse Kufstein TTV
7,035 Koch, Helmut 115899 1985 Tennisklub Lindabrunn NÖTV
7,035 Huber, Daniel 83984 1992 UTC Neukirchen/Enknach OÖTV
7,035 Steiner, Melissa 136005 1993 UTC Raiffeisen St.Stefan KTV
7,035 Wanda, Alexander 402442 1999 HSV Zwölfaxing,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
7,036 Klammer, Harald 52453 1960 UTC Grein OÖTV
7,036 Posack, Markus 11986 1968 UTC Krems-Mitterau NÖTV
7,036 Kramberger, Volker 136374 1968 SK Handelsministerium WTV
7,036 Lindlbauer, Christoph 61412 1974 TC Mining OÖTV
7,036 Neuhofer, Bernhard 137746 1977 TWR Team Donaufeld WTV
7,036 Gems, Bernhard 3864 1979 UTC Itter TTV
7,036 Ramsauer, Markus 182532 1980 SU Abtenau STV
7,036 Obiltschnig, Harald 30513 1984 TC Raiffeisenbank Velden KTV
7,037 Wurm, Gerald 55385 1950 ASKÖ Waldegg Linz OÖTV