Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 58497

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,866 Pitschek, Marianne 29948 1971 Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club KTV
6,866 Fodor, Alexander 138788 1974 TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend NÖTV
6,866 Illetschko, Mirko 16545 1975 BSG Union Mauer SG NÖTV
6,866 Hribar, Franz 177877 1984 UTV Mus-Max Groß St.Florian STTV
6,866 Seper, Rainer 66773 1987 UTC Brand-Waldhausen NÖTV
6,866 Glaser, Andreas 40450 1988 TC JUFA Fürstenfeld STTV
6,866 Luger, Christoph 122848 1990 CJS Sommerein NÖTV
6,866 Schrittwieser, Stephan 105671 1993 TC Müllendorf BTV
6,866 Seitl, Benjamin 201635 1997 TC Markt St. Martin BTV
6,866 Hopfensperger, Sonya 348921 2004 TC Westendorf TTV
6,867 Schneeberger, Katharina 76669 1963 TC Ried-Kaltenbach TTV
6,867 Schwarzenbacher, Christian 78303 1963 WSG Treibach KTV
6,867 Pfeiffer, Mario 271940 1975 SPG Union Königswiesen / St. Georgen OÖTV
6,867 Mayer, Elisabeth 73076 1976 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV
6,867 Mannsberger, Gregor 185025 2003 UTC Pöttsching BTV
6,868 Humphrey, Robert (GBR*) 5686 1955 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
6,868 Peter, Thomas 49186 1956 TC Hohenems VTV
6,868 Maitz, Albert 316055 1962 TC Feldbach STTV
6,868 Katzler, Manfred 91488 1965 TC Deutsch-Wagram NÖTV
6,868 Kaltschmied, Martina 126761 1970 TC Ebbs TTV
6,868 Reichl, Harald 110517 1971 ASKÖ TC Schattendorf BTV
6,868 Anzengruber, Christoph 60286 1976 SPG UTC Pram-Wendling OÖTV
6,868 Postl, Philipp 118729 1992 TC ASKÖ Maxglan Salzburg STV
6,868 Tauss, Rene 208699 1994 TC Deutsch Kaltenbrunn BTV
6,868 Brandner, Klaus 258959 1999 Tennis Club EGGI WTV
6,868 Solböck, Jakob 268559 2001 Union TC Wang NÖTV
6,868 Scheidl, Fiona 282460 2004 TWR Team Donaufeld WTV
6,868 Borovickova, Nicol (CZE) 515812 2006 Laaer Tennisclub NÖTV
6,869 Lindenbauer, Johann 58830 1960 TC Polar Neukirchen/Altmünster OÖTV
6,869 Gangl, Albert 136241 1962 TC Arnoldstein KTV
6,869 Schedler, Harald 72148 1962 UTC Donnerskirchen BTV
6,869 Kinauer, Martin 140901 1964 Union Buchkirchen OÖTV
6,869 Wimmer, Dieter 72399 1964 TC Traiskirchen NÖTV
6,869 Orlandi, Luigi Carlo (ITA) 427310 1969 Wiener Park Club WTV
6,869 Heinemann, Manuel 197969 1983 ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs NÖTV
6,869 Mairhuber, Philipp 282964 1988 USV St. Margarethen STV
6,869 Kastner, Ferdinand 87524 1990 UTC Tullnerbach NÖTV
6,869 Gaderbauer, Stefan 75198 1990 TV Taufkirchen/Pram OÖTV
6,869 Mazzia, Marco 145349 1996 TC Telfs TTV
6,870 Jazosch, Ariane 141345 1966 SPG Haid/Ansfelden OÖTV
6,870 Edinger-Pflug, Katrin 5977 1966 TC Bad Vöslau NÖTV
6,870 Wachter, Barbara 51058 1967 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
6,870 Hammerschmid, Thomas 429528 1971 SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz OÖTV
6,870 Tiffi, Susanne 20774 1971 UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg NÖTV
6,870 Weiser, Helmut 7173 1981 TTTV Drösing NÖTV
6,870 Thaller-Girsch, Albert 174975 1988 UTC Matzen NÖTV
6,870 Weber, Robert 119995 1992 TC Raabau STTV
6,870 Haslauer, Maximilian 462188 1993 PSV Pavillon Steyr OÖTV
6,870 Mader, Max 131936 1995 UTC Eggerding OÖTV
6,870 Scharf, Kevin 237911 2001 TSV Wolfsberg KTV