Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 61815

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,593 Veit, Helmut 44336 1953 SV Leibnitz-Tennis STTV
6,593 Baerwolf, Michaela 5707 1963 TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried NÖTV
6,593 Krenn, Herbert 17098 1965 UTC Schweiggers NÖTV
6,593 Rothbauer, Manfred 307921 1975 UTC St. Marien OÖTV
6,593 Hillinger, Bernhard 379506 1977 UTC Schlatt OÖTV
6,593 Hammer, Thomas 77292 1980 SG PC ATL/TC Apfelmoar Kapfenberg STTV
6,593 Wachter, Johannes 49666 1984 UTC Vandans VTV
6,593 Stauber, Anja 31730 1988 Postsportverein Salzburg STV
6,593 Kohlweiß, Daniel 94729 1993 TV Kraig KTV
6,593 Eder, Jonas (SUI) 441624 2007 TC Lustenau VTV
6,594 Brandl, Peter 123437 1960 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV
6,594 Jandrisits, Martin 22785 1966 TC Güttenbach BTV
6,594 Werner, Andreas 356164 1972 TC Mannersdorf NÖTV
6,594 Eckel, Gerhard 92503 1972 TC St. Aegyd NÖTV
6,594 Leitner, Roland 452028 1987 UTC Goldegg STV
6,594 Eichberger, Andreas 308233 1991 UTC Wolkersdorf NÖTV
6,594 Samitsch, Mario 381761 1992 ASV St. Margarethen KTV
6,595 Hammerl, Josef 32807 1957 TC Anif-Grödig STV
6,595 Riedl, Albin 44202 1959 TC Lannach STTV
6,595 Keil, Johann 111267 1962 SG TC Bad Mitterndorf/TC Tauplitz STTV
6,595 Hauer, Günter 472842 1967 TK Breitenfurt NÖTV
6,595 Novotni, Randolf 299660 1971 TC Zell am See STV
6,595 Jölly, Armin 29530 1972 Askö St. Marein KTV
6,595 Palfinger, Markus 326802 1973 ATSV Ternitz NÖTV
6,595 Saler, Pedro 302541 1973 TC Magdalensberg KTV
6,595 Stallberger, Wolfgang 53641 1977 DSG Union Sarleinsbach OÖTV
6,595 Schulter, Daniel 22275 1984 TC Dobersdorf BTV
6,595 Grüner, Johannes 52186 1986 Freistädter Freizeitclub OÖTV
6,595 Auer, Sebastian 355879 1993 UTC Raiba Aich Assach STTV
6,596 Lang, Julius 21970 1959 TC Andau BTV
6,596 Kneidinger, Ewald 53499 1960 Union St. Ulrich im Mühlkreis OÖTV
6,596 Polster, Siegfried 138844 1961 TC Raasdorf NÖTV
6,596 Pfefferkorn, Lukas 84308 1971 TC Sparkasse Imst TTV
6,596 Mayrhofer, Franz 75381 1977 USC Flachau STV
6,596 Steininger, Thomas 82677 1978 ECS Solutions TSU St.Leonhard OÖTV
6,596 Schwab, Christian 254020 1980 SC Mittersill STV
6,596 Gratzer, Elias 236236 2002 SCA St.Veit Raiffeisen/Bezirksbank KTV
6,596 Rundl, Alina 310522 2005 TC Raika Pitztal TTV
6,597 Prasch, Thomas 114942 1961 UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg NÖTV
6,597 Auinger, Fritz 18123 1966 SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon NÖTV
6,597 Stanecki, Thomas 129975 1969 UTC Gerersdorf NÖTV
6,597 Kals, Mario 228887 1970 TC Raabau STTV
6,597 Kordik, Axel 457986 1973 TV Weiden am See BTV
6,597 Lebitsch, Christian 183622 1974 TC Union St.Anna a.Aigen STTV
6,597 Lugmayr, Jürgen 53303 1977 ÖTB TV Perg OÖTV
6,597 Derndler, Markus 173869 1979 TC Georgsberg STTV
6,597 Beutelmayr, Simone 74975 1990 UTC Grieskirchen OÖTV
6,597 Gstaltner, Andreas 116067 1990 Tennisclub Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf NÖTV
6,597 Zöhrer, Carina 119465 1994 TC Kolsass TTV
6,598 Schönauer, Dietmar 254540 1963 Freizeittennisclub Tulln NÖTV