Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 68701

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,574 Lechner, Jochen 96239 1968 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV
6,574 Vytisk, Martin 106846 1975 UTC Korneuburg NÖTV
6,574 Wassertheurer, Brigitte 118995 1976 Tennisclub Töplitsch KTV
6,574 Thalhammer, Jörg 275319 1980 ASKÖ Großraming OÖTV
6,574 Rassinger, Robert 338765 1984 Askö TC Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf KTV
6,574 Erber, Thomas 303082 1985 Tennisclub Eggenburg NÖTV
6,574 Janik, Astrid 116871 1993 TC Ebergassing NÖTV
6,575 Entholzer, Gerhard 178198 1965 Union Raika Weißkirchen OÖTV
6,575 Weselik, Nikolaus 439103 1966 Hietzinger TV WTV
6,575 Fleck, Baldur 24568 1966 TV Wiesfleck BTV
6,575 Platzer, Gerhard 325328 1970 TC Austria Kapfenberg STTV
6,575 Steiner, Jürgen 382096 1982 TC Feistritz/Drau KTV
6,575 Pföstl, Mario 28835 1983 Askö TV Globasnitz/Globasnica KTV
6,575 Puchner, Martin 73963 1994 Union Rohrbach / Berg OÖTV
6,576 Pirker, Hermann 27715 1949 HSV Klagenfurt-Tennis KTV
6,576 Kiendler, Mario 333651 1970 TC Köflach STTV
6,576 Pfefferkorn, Lukas 84308 1971 TC Sparkasse Imst TTV
6,576 Ruby, Philipp 281346 1973 ESV Austria Graz STTV
6,576 Steiger, Brigitte 32414 1973 UTC Altenmarkt STV
6,576 Mannhart, Georg 6160 1973 Badener Tennisclub NÖTV
6,576 Ellmauthaler, Jakob 260260 1981 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV
6,576 Alphons, Andreas 370465 1993 SU Inzing TTV
6,576 Ebner, Tobias 133508 1993 Antheringer TC STV
6,576 Grill, Melanie 124219 1998 TC POSCH Neunkirchen NÖTV
6,576 Weissenburger, Leon 309146 2003 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
6,577 Fuchs, Anna (HUN) 37919 1949 Tennisclub an der Schanze/Eden WTV
6,577 Grandits, Johann 91103 1960 ASKÖ TV Stinatz BTV
6,577 Graf, Elke 70302 1977 TC Müllendorf BTV
6,577 Depauly, Rene 420085 1980 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV
6,577 Hojas, Christoph 425968 1992 Tennisinsel STTV
6,577 Sihorsch, Lukas 162639 1999 SV Post Graz STTV
6,577 Brosch, Florian 281892 2004 TSV Schloß Treffen KTV
6,577 Ritter, Simon 344959 2008 TC Sparkasse Kufstein TTV
6,578 Kofler, Herbert 33525 1958 TC Thumersbach 90 STV
6,578 Pleunigg, Wilhelm 27474 1961 TC Magistrat/Stwk Klagenfurt KTV
6,578 Haizinger, Günter 11877 1964 KTK Krems NÖTV
6,578 Pramberger, Christian 55039 1964 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
6,578 Markovic, Slavoljub 376639 1971 UTC Gmunden OÖTV
6,578 Seis, Heinz-Peter 13102 1975 TC Lunz NÖTV
6,578 Dirnberger, Stephanie 256599 1984 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
6,578 Krenn, Jakob 125118 1996 ASKÖ Bruck - Peuerbach OÖTV
6,578 Staudacher, Sebastian 386222 2005 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV
6,578 Volbert, Milan (GER*) 382616 2005 Alt Erlaaer TC WTV
6,578 Hofmänner, Jonas (LIE) 451452 2007 Team TCSS Seefeld TTV
6,579 Schwar, Johann 115328 1972 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
6,579 Postl, David 218280 1977 SU 11Teamsports Steiermark Leutschach STTV
6,579 Nell, Gregor 143302 1981 TC Vordersdorf STTV
6,579 Gretsch, Benjamin 337791 1988 Sportunion Julbach OÖTV
6,579 Rudolf, Rene 71251 1990 TV Friesen Leobersdorf NÖTV
6,579 Laferl, Valerie 116645 1997 Tennisclub Union Mödling NÖTV