Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 60440

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,358 Saurer, Johann 38630 1960 TC Aflenz STTV
6,358 Dobler, Gabi 49972 1964 SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz OÖTV
6,358 Darin, Mario 2005 1971 TC Absam TTV
6,358 Haslinger, Hubert 58895 1972 Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen OÖTV
6,358 Blümel, Johannes 130478 1983 Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer NÖTV
6,358 Lehner, Michael 61891 1985 Tennis Treff Oswald WTV
6,358 Kaltner-Herzog, Johannes 383041 1987 SV Don Bosco STTV
6,358 Rosmanitz, Anna-Theresa 76768 1987 TC Schwanberg STTV
6,358 Seebacher, Thomas 128327 1991 SCO Bodensdorf KTV
6,358 Müllehner, Julian 337511 2008 Union St. Oswald bei Freistadt OÖTV
6,359 Bergschober, Georg 32318 1959 TC Annaberg-Lungötz STV
6,359 Horvath, Jozsef (HUN) 175198 1960 UTC Raika Güssing BTV
6,359 Pichler, Hans 129859 1968 UTC Pfaffstätten NÖTV
6,359 Seedorff, Rene 106567 1979 Union TC Wien WTV
6,359 Königshofer, Fabian 122722 1994 TC Raipoltenbach NÖTV
6,360 Klein, Alois 78502 1957 TC SKV OeNB NÖTV
6,360 Janitsch, Christian 23325 1959 TC Lackenbach BTV
6,360 Kraker, Erwin 48475 1962 UTC Wildon STTV
6,360 Heissl, Franz 124903 1964 SPG Ebensee OÖTV
6,360 Gremer, Martin 1734 1968 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV
6,360 Adasch, Volker (GER) 360578 1968 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV
6,360 Bermoser, Katrin 2908 1971 TC Natters TTV
6,360 Basic, Daniel 3125 1982 TC Wattens TTV
6,360 Vala, Bettina 13448 1983 Union Thomas Tennis Treff NÖTV
6,360 Aichlseder, Manuel 56003 1984 ESV Westbahn Linz OÖTV
6,360 Lugmayr, Georg 60926 1988 SV Bangerl Schlüßlberg OÖTV
6,360 Siegl, Karin 92069 1990 Union TC Marbach am Walde NÖTV
6,360 Liegl, Michael 144051 1996 TC Raika St. Salvator KTV
6,360 Zsivkovits, Andre 176381 1998 ASKÖ TV Stinatz BTV
6,361 Resch, Erich 25803 1961 TV Wolfau BTV
6,361 Weiss, Horst 33454 1969 WSV St. Martin STV
6,361 Mayer, Bernhard 57439 1973 SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / Zell OÖTV
6,361 Aschauer, Stefan 62341 1981 UTC Taufkirchen/Trattnach OÖTV
6,361 Jony, Matthias 280920 1999 USV Sparkasse Allentsteig NÖTV
6,361 Merkl, Benjamin 142322 2001 TC Ebbs TTV
6,362 Lehner, Walter 35569 1957 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
6,362 Lipp, Thomas 60158 1962 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV
6,362 Rogen, Walter 33458 1962 Postsportverein Salzburg STV
6,362 Walker, Harald 72117 1972 TC Siebenhirten NÖTV
6,362 Böö, Martin 81492 1985 TC Parndorf BTV
6,362 Jauk, Stefan 377121 1987 Sportverein Raaba STTV
6,362 Weingast, Matthias 86969 1992 ESV Obergrafendorf NÖTV
6,362 Regner, Felix 120465 1992 ESV Austria Graz STTV
6,362 Huber, Benjamin 96604 1994 TC Hard VTV
6,362 Kerner, Marco 339421 2005 WSV Liezen-Tennis STTV
6,363 Mayrhofer, Franz 9899 1952 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf NÖTV
6,363 Thurner, Daniel 5139 1976 TC Sparkasse Imst TTV
6,363 Kaspirek, Theresa 106763 1986 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV
6,363 Christl, Sebastian 379009 1990 Union TC St. Florian OÖTV
6,364 Negrin, Helmut 35381 1954 Wiener Park Club WTV