Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 62282

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,136 Großauer, Thomas 56500 1963 TC Sierning OÖTV
6,136 Hornegger, Hannes 33435 1968 WSV St. Martin STV
6,136 Mahler, Andreas 328984 1970 TC Halbenrain STTV
6,136 Dorn, Bernd 187126 1971 UTC Dornbirn VTV
6,136 Stangl, Markus 422682 1972 Tennisclub Tarco Schoklitsch KTV
6,136 Schiefer, Martin 139075 1976 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
6,136 Fally, Hannes 58996 1977 UTC Pfaffing-Vöcklamarkt OÖTV
6,136 Gutschi, David 1323 1977 TC Dornbirn VTV
6,136 Ortner, Peter 2743 1979 TC Fließ TTV
6,136 Noggler, Thomas 178419 1984 TC Panorama St. Johann TTV
6,136 Ehrlich, Mario 104898 1994 UTC La Ville WTV
6,137 Grabner, Wolfgang 40806 1961 Sportverein Raaba STTV
6,137 Hillbrand, Thomas 340503 1975 TC BW Feldkirch VTV
6,137 Berger, Mario 8301 1977 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
6,137 Oberrauner, Ingo 298460 1980 TC-Waidmannsdorf KTV
6,137 Leitgeb, Andreas 25778 1980 ASVÖ TC Wimpassing BTV
6,137 Waldmann, Belina 105340 1992 WAT Ottakring WTV
6,137 Freynhofer, Lukas 406648 2000 UTC Bad Kreuzen OÖTV
6,138 Stahrl, Peter 35949 1960 TC Aspern WTV
6,138 Höller, Helmut 32203 1963 USV Plainfeld STV
6,138 Zvonek, Peter 122604 1966 TC SKV OeNB NÖTV
6,138 Stelzer, Wolfgang 62334 1975 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
6,138 Gart, Elmar 19884 1975 UTC Vitis NÖTV
6,138 Auer, Martin 8677 1978 Rifer Tennisclub STV
6,138 Trawniczek, Franz 79092 1981 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
6,138 Oss, Alexander 51407 1985 UTC Alberschwende VTV
6,139 Wölger, Richard 90725 1963 WAT Ottakring WTV
6,139 Palliardi, Thomas 115325 1970 ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf NÖTV
6,139 Minixhofer, Andreas 125039 1972 USV St. Ulrich Tennis OÖTV
6,139 Sprengel, Pavlina (CZE) 177355 1979 Nettingsdorfer Tennisklub OÖTV
6,139 Kellner, Michael 10568 1983 UTC Hollabrunn NÖTV
6,139 Beck, Christian 51008 1984 UTC Bürs VTV
6,140 Pichelstorfer, Gerhard 31686 1959 UTC Eugendorf STV
6,140 Halpern, Benjamin 35530 1977 SC Hakoah WTV
6,140 Zeman, Marc 54604 1985 Union TC St. Florian OÖTV
6,140 Sunko, Alexander 162583 1987 SV Leibnitz-Tennis STTV
6,140 Staubmann, Daniel 279943 1988 UTC Bad St. Leonhard KTV
6,141 Germadnig, Benno 128028 1962 TC Bad Eisenkappel KTV
6,141 Marksteiner, Fritz jun. 142350 1963 TC Westendorf TTV
6,141 Chlan, Wilhelm 15141 1963 TC Orth/Donau NÖTV
6,141 Paar, Johannes 95580 1963 Sportverein Raaba STTV
6,141 Schwedler, Christoph 36813 1966 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV
6,141 Prünster, Markus 50552 1968 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
6,141 Koch, Paul 5538 1970 UTC Baumgartenberg OÖTV
6,141 Schwaiger, Hannes 33385 1975 TC St. Johann STV
6,141 Enders, Michael 150809 1985 UTC Gaspoltshofen OÖTV
6,141 Barwart, Raphael 122293 1986 TC Nenzing VTV
6,141 Obereder, Thomas 131966 1998 SPG Union Königswiesen / St. Georgen OÖTV
6,141 Fink, Emma 236866 2005 TC Feldkirchen KTV
6,142 Handler, Siegfried 12141 1965 Sportverein Hollenthon,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV