Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 68305

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
5,832 Lebeda, Christoph 48888 1966 TC Vorderland VTV
5,832 Hauser, Jürgen 55678 1969 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
5,832 Gasser, Bernhard 81980 1969 TC Kräuter-Sparkasse KTV
5,832 Gassinger, Manfred 111279 1970 HTC Zeltweg STTV
5,832 Weber, Marcus 298402 1970 1. Salzburger TC STV
5,832 Fuchs, Stefan 175189 1973 TV Taufkirchen/Pram OÖTV
5,832 Steger, Michael 31736 1973 SV Verbund Hydro Power Kaprun STV
5,832 Waibel, Johannes 55062 1982 Union Uniqa Sport Club WTV
5,832 Maier, Christoph 56279 1988 ATSV Steinbach-Grünburg OÖTV
5,832 Ungerböck, Tim 218002 1996 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV
5,832 Herbst, Alexander 307341 2004 Turnverein 1883 St.Veit/Glan KTV
5,833 Nöstlthaller-Kropf, Martin 85083 1974 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
5,833 Kahlbacher, Bernd 378788 1978 Tennisclub Tarco Schoklitsch KTV
5,833 Leopold, Florian 11299 1985 UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL NÖTV
5,833 Amann, Martin 50266 1988 TC Hohenems VTV
5,834 Lesjak, Peter 31130 1959 Tennisclub Wernberg KTV
5,834 Zederbauer, Johannes 18007 1967 UTC Krems-Süd NÖTV
5,834 Hofinger, Hans Peter 59002 1967 UTC Pfaffing-Vöcklamarkt OÖTV
5,834 Kaiser, Wolfgang 201257 1969 TK Grades/Metnitz KTV
5,834 Haas, Christian 235283 1974 Union Uniqa Sport Club WTV
5,834 Dorfmayr, Mario 197555 1976 USV St. Ulrich Tennis OÖTV
5,834 Pesjak-Pircher, Doris 3168 1976 SV Zams Tennis TTV
5,834 Gregorits, Manuel 23161 1977 ASKÖ TC Klingenbach BTV
5,834 Mikenda, Cornelia 57682 1979 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl OÖTV
5,834 Bösch, Lorenz 119369 1992 TC Sparkasse Fügen TTV
5,834 Mairhuber, Elias 140641 1995 ÖTB ATV Gallspach OÖTV
5,834 Kowatsch, Nico 143939 1999 TC Afritzersee KTV
5,834 Teodorovic, Stefan 175049 2002 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV
5,835 Dvorak, Rene' 26049 1958 TC Panaceo Annenheim/Ossiachersee KTV
5,835 Hosek, Petr (CZE*) 105208 1962 Vienna Cricket and Football Club WTV
5,835 Filz, Heinz 24201 1964 ASKÖ TC Neutal BTV
5,835 Mayerhofer, Peter 87413 1964 TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn NÖTV
5,835 Reisinger, Thomas 31619 1966 UTC Koppl STV
5,835 Manneck, Carsten (GER*) 303861 1972 TC Rankweil VTV
5,835 Abfalterer, Markus 4886 1988 SV Kematen/ZV Tennis TTV
5,835 Manninger, Marc 279750 1989 TC Raiffeisenbank Gleinstätten STTV
5,836 Öttl, Manfred 120751 1966 ASVÖ Pörtschacher Tennisclub (PTC) KTV
5,836 Plank, Robert 43571 1966 ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis STTV
5,836 Lanz, Christian 42222 1969 SV Post Graz STTV
5,836 Kompein, Andreas 188815 1980 SCO Bodensdorf KTV
5,836 Halbauer, Niklas 396140 1981 TC Hausmannstätten STTV
5,837 Koppler, Jürgen 79732 1977 UTC GEBOL Asten OÖTV
5,837 Nösslböck, Gregor 53137 1978 UTC Neufelden OÖTV
5,837 Urban, Bernhard 5346 1980 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV
5,837 Längauer, Klemens 52912 1985 ASVÖ Sportverein Lichtenberg OÖTV
5,837 Wörz, Andreas 51573 1988 TC Montafon VTV
5,837 Mair, Pascal 168791 2000 TC Weißenbach TTV
5,838 Fiedler, Franz 9013 1969 TC Großriedenthal NÖTV
5,838 Müller, Markus 131501 1969 SG Blumenegg-Großes Walsertal VTV
5,838 Schust, Alexander 397340 1984 Union Suben Tennis OÖTV