Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 67992

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
5,676 Kreuzhuber, Klaus 56437 1944 1. Salzburger TC STV
5,676 Berger, Roland 54050 1976 UTC Waldhausen OÖTV
5,676 Steirer, Wolfgang 222739 1976 UTC Scherb Rainbach OÖTV
5,676 Hofstätter, Manuel 405030 1988 Stanz STTV
5,676 Weiss, Christoph 106218 1988 Union Kaumberg NÖTV
5,676 Skoll, Johannes 116281 1995 TC Sitzenberg-Reidling NÖTV
5,676 Rossi, Daniel 403292 1996 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV
5,676 Pichler, Jan 307518 2003 ATSV Ternitz NÖTV
5,677 Schirnhofer, Alois 197018 1970 TSV Pöllau-Tennis STTV
5,677 Sattlecker, Gerold 61105 1977 ASKÖ TC Höhnhart OÖTV
5,677 Lugauer, Rainer 9058 1977 UTC Zwettl NÖTV
5,677 Brandmayer, Mathias 402142 1980 TC Mannersdorf NÖTV
5,678 Schmid, Andreas 48711 1970 TC Hard VTV
5,678 Horn, Gernot 45905 1981 Fabrikssportclub Pöls Tennis STTV
5,678 Straßmayr, Bernhard 22336 1988 UTC Donnerskirchen BTV
5,679 Rauth, Stefan 50771 1959 TC Bregenz VTV
5,679 Heintschel, Thomas 139385 1969 TC Rodax NÖTV
5,679 Lechner, Christopher 62383 1976 TV Taufkirchen/Pram OÖTV
5,679 Boruta, Thomas 97024 1993 Wiener Park Club WTV
5,679 Brunner, Michael 131898 1996 TK Altmünster OÖTV
5,679 Eisl, Stefan 200242 2003 TK Altmünster OÖTV
5,679 Koppitsch, Florian 211099 2003 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV
5,680 Wiedner, Josef 29110 1955 Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach KTV
5,680 Hofmann, Michael 33684 1964 TC Mondsee OÖ OÖTV
5,680 Rumpold, Thomas 352639 1971 TC Mannersdorf NÖTV
5,680 Haslinger, Ingo 75484 1974 UTC Goldegg STV
5,680 Stepan, Hannes 23652 1983 ASV Minihof-Liebau BTV
5,680 Gebeshuber, Christina 9661 1989 UTC RAIKA Haidershofen NÖTV
5,680 Auer, Valentin 77104 1991 Grazer Tennisclub STTV
5,681 Wernigg, Michael 31189 1960 Alpacem TV Wietersdorf KTV
5,681 Gattringer, Georg 60333 1972 UTC Revital Aspach-Wildenau OÖTV
5,681 Bittner, Andreas 19518 1980 Freizeittennisclub Tulln NÖTV
5,681 Buttinger, Georg 83974 1989 USV Neuhofen OÖTV
5,682 Schwelberger, Max 47796 1949 TC LUV Graz STTV
5,682 Westermeier, Klaus (GER) 379822 1960 TK Raiba Kirchberg TTV
5,682 Mussnig, Günter 94668 1964 Tennisclub Lienz KTV
5,682 Messner, Alfred 231980 1969 TC Stainz STTV
5,682 Zacharia, Issa 49997 1971 TC Vorderland VTV
5,682 Bader, Udo 24277 1972 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
5,682 Schubernigg, Christian 44011 1973 TV Schwöbing STTV
5,682 Babler, René 115282 1976 HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub NÖTV
5,682 Gaisberger, Alexander 119197 1980 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV
5,682 Kronberger, Martin 143080 1990 UTC Zemendorf-Stöttera BTV
5,683 Minichberger, Robert 33382 1960 TC St. Johann STV
5,683 Lechner, Dietmar 48091 1965 TC Vorau STTV
5,683 Rath, Christian 27442 1967 TC-Waidmannsdorf KTV
5,683 Zöhrer, Thomas 2310 1968 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV
5,683 Bayr, Josef 294839 1970 TC Nofels-Tosters VTV
5,683 Waltschek, Andreas 6732 1976 Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta NÖTV
5,683 Oberreiter, Walter 142075 1980 USC Flachau STV