Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 69908

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
5,588 Turner, Christian 52547 1963 UTC Raiffeisen Hartkirchen OÖTV
5,588 Schöner, Martin 43761 1972 Sportunion Walding OÖTV
5,588 Mitterer, Peter 306870 1980 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
5,588 Michenthaler, Rony 26162 1982 BSV Bad Bleiberg KTV
5,588 Baumgartner, Andrea 60546 1986 Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach OÖTV
5,588 Kreidl, Oskar 134004 1997 TC Kolsass TTV
5,588 Warmuth, Marlon 376239 2006 Altmannsdorfer TC WTV
5,589 Schiffauer, Bianca 12024 1990 SG "Die Wachauer" NÖTV
5,590 Schüttenkopf, Dietmar 422902 1979 Tennisclub Kraubath STTV
5,590 Griesser, Sascha 47609 1984 WSV Liezen-Tennis STTV
5,590 Käfer, Thomas 356886 2006 ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis STTV
5,591 Krist, Dieter (GER) 446145 1963 UTC Eugendorf STV
5,591 Müller, Markus 176510 1979 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV
5,591 Sattler, Manuel 33903 1985 Union Marchtrenk OÖTV
5,591 Reitbauer, Florian 21273 1990 ATV Wr.Neustadt NÖTV
5,591 Scherz, Florian 143680 1995 TC RB Fehring STTV
5,592 Bierbaum, Thomas 39554 1970 SC Obdach STTV
5,592 Höglinger, Marko 52828 1974 UTC Lembach OÖTV
5,592 Litschauer, Rene 7472 1977 UTC Raika Echsenbach NÖTV
5,592 Leberstorfer, Christian 138868 1978 TC Haag NÖTV
5,592 Strobl, Stefan 230199 1981 TC St.Margarethen/Raab STTV
5,592 Pötz, Gerald 45776 1985 SG LUXhome Grafendorf/Pinggau STTV
5,592 Wizani, Bernhard 338034 1988 Post SV Linz OÖTV
5,592 Pohl, Konstantin 115031 1988 Vienna Cricket and Football Club WTV
5,592 Hofmann, Markus 92039 1991 TTK Türnitz NÖTV
5,593 Tybl, Paul 35041 1963 Tennisclub an der Schanze/Eden WTV
5,593 Hüttl, Reinhard 8343 1967 UTC Geras NÖTV
5,593 Popetschnig, Thomas 31372 1972 UTC Bergheim STV
5,593 Kölbl, Andreas 34286 1977 USV St. Georgen STV
5,593 Walcher, Christian 56162 1981 UTC Schlierbach OÖTV
5,593 Kleinsteuber, Theresa (GER) 200556 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV
5,593 Hausberger, Mario 180345 2000 Tennis Union Raika Lienz KTV
5,594 Gaug, Alexander 26366 1980 TC Elsbethen STV
5,594 Neuhuber, Stefan 12652 1981 TC Wien Süd Neugebäude NÖTV
5,595 Kreulitsch, Armin 270421 1971 ESV Rot/Weiss KTV
5,595 Schuller, Mario 7856 1979 UTC Euratsfeld NÖTV
5,595 Schneeberger, Thomas 43180 1980 TC sanSirro Lebring STTV
5,595 Jauk, Siegfried 143400 1985 Union TV Unterbergla STTV
5,595 Müller, Michael 7980 1986 TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend NÖTV
5,595 Merava, Nikola (SVK) 359681 1991 TC Aspern WTV
5,596 Weikl, Josef (GER) 180278 1954 TC Götzis VTV
5,596 Moeller, Robert 41492 1960 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
5,596 Page, Mark (GBR) 377882 1962 TC Sparkasse Oberndorf TTV
5,596 Schneller, Willi 306992 1970 UTC Schlins VTV
5,596 Mitterer, Thomas 54529 1971 Union TC St. Florian OÖTV
5,596 Karte, Jürgen 52514 1974 DSG Union Gutau OÖTV
5,596 Hörtenhuber, Hermann 55691 1981 SPG Micheldorf / Klaus OÖTV
5,596 Eisner, Julia 16189 1987 ULTC Raika Raabs NÖTV
5,597 Brenkusch, Heimo 122868 1967 TSV Tattendorf NÖTV
5,597 Albrecht, Bettina 49207 1977 SV Zams Tennis TTV