Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 65720

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
5,370 Eder, Manfred 141991 1966 UTC Nußdorf STV
5,370 Wieser, Reinhard 25407 1967 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
5,370 Sieghart, Thomas (GER) 462418 1970 TC Wörgl TTV
5,370 Wiesler, Otto 129591 1973 TC Trumau NÖTV
5,370 Wansch, Erwin 363859 2007 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV
5,371 Majer, Viktor 38378 1957 WAT Liesing WTV
5,371 Eigruber, Stefan 83707 1966 ULTV Linz OÖTV
5,371 Leo, Wolfgang 62761 1966 TC Sparkasse Ellmau TTV
5,371 Mayer, Philipp 62084 1982 ATSV Schärding OÖTV
5,371 Lenger, Fabian 373932 1988 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
5,371 Mühlberger, Stefan 109244 1997 UTC Pfaffstätt OÖTV
5,371 Schwanner, Manuel 359353 2004 TC RB Fehring STTV
5,372 Reiter, Wolfgang 31614 1967 USV Plainfeld STV
5,372 Stehlik, Wolfgang 23211 1969 ASKÖ TC Mattersburg BTV
5,372 Riess, Martin 1196 1970 TC Raiba Haiming TTV
5,372 Kutnik, Franz (GER) 463572 1979 UTC Neufelden OÖTV
5,372 Zwölfer, Marius 361037 2004 WAT Meidling WTV
5,373 Cabela, Axel 348141 1973 UTC Linz DSG OÖTV
5,373 Lauß, Georg 308900 1981 Union TC Wien WTV
5,373 Grubmüller, Michael 116211 1995 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV
5,373 Bräuer, Bernhard 186803 1996 Union Tennisverein Kautzen NÖTV
5,374 Knittelfelder, Johannes 44798 1960 SG Rittscheintal STTV
5,374 Fischer, Reinhard 339955 1972 Hietzinger TV WTV
5,374 Schreder, Florian 75394 1980 Rifer Tennisclub STV
5,374 Krapfenbauer, Fritz 5156 1982 SV Absdorf NÖTV
5,374 Daurer, Sascha 234662 1984 PSV Pavillon Steyr OÖTV
5,374 Wieninger, Kevin 122581 1996 TK Markersdorf NÖTV
5,375 Leitner, Robert 12257 1973 Laaer Tennisclub NÖTV
5,375 Propst, Mario 77179 1974 TC Judendorf-Straßengel STTV
5,375 Hiebl, Tobias 228203 2003 Tennisclub Garsten OÖTV
5,376 Rothauer, Gottfried 57689 1957 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl OÖTV
5,376 Parzer, Markus 61166 1977 UTC Hamedinger Kopfing OÖTV
5,376 Ehammer, Armin 2626 1984 TC Stumm TTV
5,376 Angerer, Peter 115691 1985 TC Zwentendorf NÖTV
5,376 Pechböck, Tobias 138807 2000 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
5,377 Hartlieb, Franz 27052 1965 Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group WTV
5,377 Binder, Jürgen 117772 1975 UTC Gaspoltshofen OÖTV
5,377 Wurzinger, Walter 178858 1976 TC RB Stainz b. Straden STTV
5,377 Plattner, Thomas 1211 1981 TC Raiba Haiming TTV
5,377 Perdacher, Stefan 78352 1992 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
5,378 Sipka, Andreas 34656 1967 Bundesbahner SV Wien WTV
5,378 Schaubmair, Johann 158829 1973 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV
5,378 Pokorny, Fabrizian 130610 1991 UTC Königstetten NÖTV
5,378 Mair, Lorenz 92759 1993 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
5,379 Waldingbrett, Alexander 16696 1967 UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg NÖTV
5,379 Krepper, Stefan 109899 1969 TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf TTV
5,379 Mayer, Johannes 60307 1983 UTC Münzkirchen OÖTV
5,379 Kupper, Kevin 15406 1987 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
5,379 Kaufmann, Lukas 64215 1989 ASV Graz STTV
5,379 Knoflach, Marc 304805 1991 TC Sparkasse Kufstein TTV