Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 74987

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
5,176 Vido, Gerhard 26123 1962 TC Arnoldstein KTV
5,176 Müller, Manuel 49292 1979 TC Götzis VTV
5,176 Wackernell, Christian 32916 1980 TC Neumarkt STV
5,176 Gamauf, Christoph 25751 1982 TV Wiesfleck BTV
5,176 Herrmann, Christoph 6777 1990 TC Liesingtal NÖTV
5,176 Hickl, Sebastian 128749 1993 TC Strebersdorf WTV
5,176 Heidinger, Peter 339707 2003 TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. STTV
5,177 Hack, Günter 23744 1971 UTC Neckenmarkt BTV
5,177 Zinke, Christoph 35136 1976 TC Essling WTV
5,177 Geisberger, Bernhard 61078 1976 Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach OÖTV
5,177 Heindl, Andreas 20690 1977 Tennisclub Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf NÖTV
5,177 Unterbrunner, Franz 55728 1977 SV Molln OÖTV
5,177 Baumann, Wolfgang 11867 1979 UTC Schwanenstadt OÖTV
5,177 Stumpfer, Florian 225179 1983 Sportunion Schollach NÖTV
5,177 Dreier, Lucas 128093 1996 TC Tennisland/TC Wolfsberg KTV
5,178 Belis, Ivo (SLO) 94732 1961 TC SVG Marko Wohnen Bleiburg KTV
5,178 Kontschieder, Clemens 338086 1980 Union Raika Compedal Thal-Assling KTV
5,179 Kubiczek, Andreas 60319 1971 UTC REMAX Innova Aspach-W. OÖTV
5,179 Duchek, Oliver 34965 1972 Schwechater TC NÖTV
5,179 Ratzenböck, Andreas 61733 1975 UTC Peuerbach OÖTV
5,179 Berlesreiter, Dietmar 53774 1975 UTV Summerau OÖTV
5,179 Gasser, Bernhard 295600 1982 TC Walchsee TTV
5,179 Höhenberger, Marcel 115741 1991 UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg NÖTV
5,180 Adler, Gerald 42606 1966 ESV Austria Graz STTV
5,180 Schöberl, Martin 38437 1968 Wiener Park Club WTV
5,180 Ornetzeder, Peter 256079 1980 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV
5,180 Baumgartner, Ines 106177 1998 Tennisclub Union Mödling NÖTV
5,181 Hartlieb, Franz 27052 1965 Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group WTV
5,181 Hebenstreit, Franz 64627 1966 TC Raika St.Ruprecht/Raab STTV
5,181 Wieser, Reinhard 25407 1967 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
5,181 Erdös, Peter (SVK) 158116 1979 SC Hakoah WTV
5,182 Danzinger, Markus 5256 1970 TC Essling WTV
5,182 Blaser, Karin 180088 1979 TV Schwöbing STTV
5,182 Schlager, Christoph 115389 1988 UTC Gerersdorf NÖTV
5,182 Hölzl, Maximilian 167954 1997 1. Halleiner Tennisclub STV
5,183 Stückler, Albert 30100 1964 Askö ESV St. Veit/Glan KTV
5,183 Rohregger, Jürgen 118239 1975 TC Klimabloc Steinhaus OÖTV
5,183 Weninger, Michael 130319 1980 Laaer Tennisclub NÖTV
5,183 Einkemmer, Peter 4680 1987 TC Sparkasse Kramsach TTV
5,183 Schmidt, Christian 110849 1993 TK Gratkorn STTV
5,183 Sackl, Stefan 120300 1994 TC sanSirro Lebring STTV
5,183 Lindner, Jan Elias 301803 2004 SPG Union Königswiesen / St. Georgen OÖTV
5,184 Granig, Christian 28856 1972 Grazer Park Club STTV
5,184 Marx, Wolfgang 19274 1976 TC Oberwaltersdorf NÖTV
5,184 Ravnjak, Sergej (SLO) 281578 1976 Tennisclub Nudelspitz Pitschgau STTV
5,184 Großschedl, Christian 39727 1976 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
5,184 Schallert, Martin 73416 1992 Sports Monkeys Tennis Club WTV
5,184 Gisinger, Nikolas 49629 1992 TC Dornbirn VTV
5,184 Hock, Nikolaus 121956 1993 Wiener Park Club WTV
5,185 Garamanian, Artin 381155 1975 UTC GEBOL Asten OÖTV