Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 73644

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
4,822 Zauner, Thomas 59819 1980 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV
4,822 Kroboth, Manuel 138629 1996 Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta NÖTV
4,823 Cividino, Herbert 45841 1964 TSV Pöllau-Tennis STTV
4,823 Viehböck, Thomas 57017 1975 SV Wilhering OÖTV
4,823 Mayr, Alexander 58455 1987 SPG ASKÖ Hallstatt/Obertraun OÖTV
4,824 Riedel, Torsten (GER*) 179318 1965 TC Raiffeisen Lermoos TTV
4,824 Weinzerl, Matthias 227905 1994 UTC Spk. Kirchbach STTV
4,825 Lampichler, Stefan 80055 1978 TC Rum TTV
4,825 Koch, Ronald 24274 1978 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
4,825 Huber, Harald 19576 1982 TC Tulln NÖTV
4,825 Franzmair, Dominic 54288 1990 UTC GEBOL Asten OÖTV
4,825 Hefel, Julian 73588 1993 TC Lauterach VTV
4,826 Arleth, Thomas 6156 1978 Badener Tennisclub NÖTV
4,826 Lackner, Stefan 134521 1981 ASVÖ TV Ollersdorf BTV
4,826 Drabek, Peter 72792 1981 Tennisclub Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf NÖTV
4,827 Fidesser, Stephan 21704 1982 TC Zellerndorf NÖTV
4,827 Eck, Florian 135075 1993 TC Vordersdorf STTV
4,827 Schauer, Carmen 112140 1995 GAK-Tennis STTV
4,827 Berenz, Bastian 326141 2008 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
4,828 Gaisberger, Alexander 57584 1976 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl OÖTV
4,828 Kozelsky, Arno 28262 1981 GSC Liebenfels KTV
4,828 Ecker, Sebastian 109146 1994 UTC Lambrechten OÖTV
4,829 Gehmayr, Stefan 60167 1972 TSV TC Ottnang OÖTV
4,829 Stock, Patrick 403807 1983 SG Fernitz Mellach Pachern STTV
4,829 Ramsauer, Stefanie 162924 1996 UTC Spk. Kirchbach STTV
4,830 Bauer, Thomas 20829 1969 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
4,830 Müller, Klaus 966 1975 TC Raiffeisen Mayrhofen TTV
4,830 Koppi, Peter 31292 1975 ASV St. Margarethen KTV
4,830 Kuenz, Markus 235248 1975 UTC Wels OÖTV
4,830 Piller, Andreas 23527 1986 TV Marz BTV
4,830 Ivankovic, Valentina 136258 1999 UTC Seekirchen STV
4,831 Frank, Peter 35418 1964 SKVS Flötzersteig WTV
4,831 Noichl, Ingo 1597 1973 TC Kirchdorf-Erpfendorf TTV
4,831 Pichler, Thomas 236060 2002 TUS Spk.Spielberg STTV
4,831 Baraniakova, Terezia (SVK) 449505 2002 UTC La Ville WTV
4,832 Lindner, Robert 55699 1961 SV Molln OÖTV
4,832 Weiser, Robin 11308 1981 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
4,833 Göschl, Bernd 42605 1962 Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz STTV
4,833 Nefischer, Ronald 52117 1973 UTC Baumgartenberg OÖTV
4,833 Wawra, Konstantin 378568 1979 ASKÖ Leonding OÖTV
4,833 Kriebernegg, Gerald 46489 1981 TC Schwanberg STTV
4,833 Pfeifer, Matthias 46615 1982 TC Ilztal STTV
4,833 Oberwagner-Braumann, Michael 62566 1987 Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach OÖTV
4,833 Klermund, Nils (GER) 130017 1998 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
4,833 Kaghofer, David 177472 2001 TC Payerbach NÖTV
4,833 Kaym, Josef 282287 2005 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
4,834 Kinast, Markus 17186 1972 UTC Seitenstetten NÖTV
4,834 Winkler, Hubertus 32130 1981 TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck TTV
4,834 Nott, Daniel 80039 1991 UTC Oberalm STV
4,834 Redl, Niki 80597 1993 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV