Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 75508

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
4,302 Millinger, Wolfgang 33632 1967 SK Maishofen STV
4,302 Leopold, Reinhard 36363 1970 TC Kalksburg WTV
4,302 Hechenberger, Michael 131441 1997 TC ESV Feldkirch VTV
4,303 Kaspar, David 47324 1980 Grazer Park Club STTV
4,304 Schrattenecker, Tobias 157974 1996 UTC REMAX Innova Aspach-W. OÖTV
4,305 Zahradnik, Thomas 44023 1982 TC Mürzzuschlag STTV
4,306 Gruber, Simon 53854 1986 Union Rohrbach / Berg OÖTV
4,306 Reisenbichler, Heinz 59068 1990 TV Pinsdorf OÖTV
4,306 Haizinger, Lukas 106297 1993 KTK Krems NÖTV
4,307 Antonitsch, Andreas 26053 1977 TC Panaceo Annenheim/Ossiachersee KTV
4,307 Koboth, Christian 41099 1983 Grazer Park Club STTV
4,308 Mitterbauer, Markus 54966 1973 SPG Kremstal OÖTV
4,308 Geiler, Manuel 127990 1980 Tennisunion Sillian KTV
4,308 Bartosch, Günther 7188 1980 UTC Schwechat NÖTV
4,308 Radeljak, Ivica (CRO) 494882 1980 Hobbytennistour.at WTV
4,308 Bieder, Thomas 24498 1982 TV Pamhagen BTV
4,309 Kirnberger, Andreas 36560 1976 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
4,309 Ruhs, Oliver 22410 1980 ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld AG Eisenstadt BTV
4,309 Längauer, Manuel 52914 1986 TC Eigenheim OÖTV
4,310 Wejnar, Jochen (GER) 431705 1968 TC Seefeld TTV
4,310 Herzog, Christopher (GER) 401202 1981 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl OÖTV
4,310 Liebletsberger, Konrad 53580 1982 Union Rohrbach / Berg OÖTV
4,310 Spiegl, Michael 52382 1986 SPG Luftenberg/St. Georgen OÖTV
4,310 Güttler, Stefan 124663 1988 UTC Raika Regau OÖTV
4,310 Ransmayr, Lukas 108771 1992 TSV Lacher/Spark. Frankenmarkt OÖTV
4,310 Scharinger, Johannes 117881 1996 Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen OÖTV
4,311 Kerndle, Thomas 27251 1972 Alpacem TV Wietersdorf KTV
4,311 Kurzmann, Daniel 57833 1982 SPG UTC Trauntal OÖTV
4,311 Kaufmann, Thomas 41023 1982 UTC RB Eggersdorf STTV
4,311 März, Christian 11792 1987 UTC Korneuburg NÖTV
4,312 Zima, Marian (SVK) 430039 1974 UTC Bruck/Leitha NÖTV
4,312 Strasser, Max 206439 1994 TC Raiba Brixen im Thale TTV
4,313 Weber, Gernot 10258 1969 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
4,313 Holzer, Werner 12675 1982 Tennisverein Schärding OÖTV
4,313 Ixenmaier, Marcel 87632 1985 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV
4,313 Kirchberger, Xaver 307836 2007 Welser Turnverein 1862 OÖTV
4,314 Aschauer, Klaus 20240 1968 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
4,314 Zeppelzauer, Wolfgang 36888 1971 SV Schwarz Blau WTV
4,314 Gredler, Josef 3354 1987 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV
4,315 Schmidhofer, Christian 53887 1975 Welser Turnverein 1862 OÖTV
4,315 Zajac, Igor 35517 1978 SC Hakoah WTV
4,315 Hackl, Christoph 105894 1991 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
4,315 Gleixner, Alissia (GER) 281370 1998 UTC Scherb Rainbach OÖTV
4,316 Freinberger, Alois 58718 1973 TC Mondsee OÖ OÖTV
4,316 Strasser, Maxi 156144 2000 UTC Seekirchen STV
4,317 Cowley, Wayne (AUS) 308532 1953 TC Panaceo Annenheim/Ossiachersee KTV
4,317 Grill, Leopold jun. 6604 1973 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
4,317 Aumüller, Torsten 24037 1977 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV
4,317 Nöhammer, Christian 62324 1984 UTC Polzinger Taiskirchen OÖTV
4,317 Wenzl, Markus 24977 1989 TV-F Rust BTV