Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 72161

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
4,251 Etzer, Rudolf 93140 1973 SV Schwarzach STV
4,251 Trilety, Georg 32629 1974 SSK Werfen STV
4,251 Hofstadler, Herwig 53403 1978 SV Pregarten OÖTV
4,251 Bezdeka, Milan (CZE) 105970 1979 USC Bad Großpertholz NÖTV
4,251 Scherz, Thomas 91191 1983 UTC Krems-Süd NÖTV
4,251 Sattlecker, Georg 61283 1984 TC Promotech Mattighofen OÖTV
4,251 Simon, Stefan 116256 1996 TC Oberwaltersdorf NÖTV
4,252 Millinger, Wolfgang 33632 1967 SK Maishofen STV
4,253 Klassek, Karl 77968 1964 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
4,253 Hawle, Alexander 37250 1978 Union Thomas Tennis Treff NÖTV
4,253 Grill, Nicolas 37737 1979 Vienna Cricket and Football Club WTV
4,254 Bodner, Markus 96055 1967 TC Kitzbühel TTV
4,254 Grillenberger, Daniel 32885 1982 TC Rot-Weiß Bad Hofgastein STV
4,254 Lindbichler, Lukas 120439 1991 Grazer Park Club STTV
4,254 Papousek, Kristof 138915 1998 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
4,255 Andrejic, Goran 12725 1976 TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn NÖTV
4,255 Frank, Heimo 21835 1987 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV
4,256 Rothensteiner, Helmut jun. 6606 1968 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
4,256 Kerndle, Thomas 27251 1972 Alpacem TV Wietersdorf KTV
4,256 Preinfalk, Manuel 58032 1980 UTC ACH Solution Fischlham OÖTV
4,257 Vock, Stephanie 32084 1987 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
4,257 Schmid, Sebastian (GER) 199354 1989 SPG HUMER Anhänger Gunskirchen OÖTV
4,258 Skava, Martin (CZE) 92404 1969 UTC Waxenberg OÖTV
4,258 Luttenberger, Robert 17646 1971 TC Trumau NÖTV
4,258 Gitzl, Daniel (ITA) 171783 1999 TC Kolsass TTV
4,258 Peric, Jovana (SRB*) 180019 2001 UTC La Ville WTV
4,258 Strauss, Tobias 308281 2003 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV
4,259 Kefurt, Alexander 17039 1974 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV
4,259 Vetter, Daniel 1976 1980 SPG Absam/Hall-Schönegg TTV
4,259 Eder, Thomas 72237 1984 Tennisclub Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf NÖTV
4,260 Schirnhofer, Peter 45833 1969 TSV Pöllau-Tennis STTV
4,260 Mikolasch, Paul 53878 1971 UTC Neuhofen OÖTV
4,260 Heidinger, Martin 110964 1993 TC Raiba Heiligenkreuz/W. STTV
4,260 Woydt, Eva 237787 2005 TC Wörgl TTV
4,261 Hilzensauer, Jakob 34235 1982 UTC Oberalm STV
4,261 Weihs, Moritz 179212 2000 WSG Treibach KTV
4,262 Schitzhofer, Christian 34344 1974 SK Handelsministerium WTV
4,262 Schäffer, Mario 90834 1976 TC Schöll Bau Forchtenstein BTV
4,262 Kröll, Mark 359668 2003 Laaer Tennisclub NÖTV
4,263 Kratsch, Clemens 32627 1975 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
4,264 Fritz, Thomas 5799 1976 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
4,266 Haizinger, Valentin 116457 1997 UTC Rohrendorf NÖTV
4,267 Brunner, Christian 142975 1975 TC Schöll Bau Forchtenstein BTV
4,267 Wallinger, Roland 33976 1976 SU Abtenau STV
4,267 Ohler, Ralph 59829 1978 ASKÖ Marchtrenk OÖTV
4,267 Thun, Michael 55929 1979 ASKÖ TC Kirchberg - Thening OÖTV
4,267 Tatzber, Michael 115813 1988 CJS Sommerein NÖTV
4,268 Rattinger, Florian 232865 1995 TC Spk. St.Stefan/R. STTV
4,269 Ölbauer, Alexander 132245 1980 TC Promotech Mattighofen OÖTV
4,269 Nicht, Christoph 95644 1994 TC Mürzhofen STTV