Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 84671

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
3,849 Flasch, Werner 24192 1970 TC Oberpullendorf BTV
3,849 Panner, Harald 25262 1980 UTC POPSHOP Stegersbach BTV
3,849 Waltl, Christoph 44333 1984 RB TV Frauental STTV
3,849 Huber, Marco 3813 1984 TC Wattens TTV
3,850 Liebkind, Ron (FIN) 463342 1978 SC Hakoah WTV
3,850 Greiner, Martin 52078 1980 ASKÖ Auhof OÖTV
3,850 Karall, Christian 24165 1985 TC Nikitsch BTV
3,850 Nehrer, Johannes 119831 1992 UTC Eisenstadt BTV
3,850 Hofbauer, Lisa 137131 1997 Grazer Park Club STTV
3,851 Konrad, Christopher 40045 1984 UTC Riegersburg STTV
3,851 Passegger, Michael 119734 1993 TV Wolfau BTV
3,851 Ritt, Manuel 366781 2004 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV
3,853 Strasser, Bernhard 72127 1990 TC Sieghartskirchen NÖTV
3,853 Pöttinger, Lukas 70011 1990 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV
3,853 Fischer, Felix 281926 2006 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
3,854 Ouschan, Mario 30453 1982 TC Bad Eisenkappel KTV
3,854 Kamerad, Christian 175748 1982 Tennisverein Hainburg NÖTV
3,855 Schmidt, Christoph 37649 1984 UTC Tullnerbach NÖTV
3,855 Leostek, Patrick 138666 1990 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
3,856 Enzinger, Michael 13813 1985 UTK Mautern NÖTV
3,856 Hirscher, Herbert jun. 81608 1991 UTC Eugendorf STV
3,857 Sauer, Rudi 31691 1981 TC Oberndorf STV
3,858 Kolar, Andreas 56450 1961 ATSV Steyr Tennis OÖTV
3,858 Ballon, Gustav 144035 1979 GSC Liebenfels KTV
3,858 Detomaso, René 26322 1986 TC Weinländer KTV
3,858 Klampfer, Martin 44219 1986 TennisClub Hitzendorf STTV
3,858 Danzinger, Christian 73228 1989 ASKÖ TC Stoob BTV
3,858 Zlatanovic, Tijana 176673 2001 UTC Fischer Ried OÖTV
3,858 Perelygina, Ekaterina (RUS*) 397580 2006 Altmannsdorfer TC WTV
3,859 Slobodian, Roman 36522 1980 SK Handelsministerium WTV
3,859 Dorfmeister, Anton 92789 1989 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
3,860 Trattner, Harald 32740 1983 TC Faistenau STV
3,860 Mayr, Philipp 83049 1993 SPG Haid/Ansfelden OÖTV
3,861 Told, Reinhard 62767 1973 TC Sparkasse Ellmau TTV
3,861 Atzmüller, Klaus 52203 1980 SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz OÖTV
3,861 Steyrer, Alexander 15187 1980 TC Panaceo Annenheim/Ossiachersee KTV
3,861 Bösch, Fabian 548 1986 TC Sparkasse Fügen TTV
3,861 Vanella, Luca 198120 2002 Alt Erlaaer TC WTV
3,862 Brantner, Hans 12256 1981 Laaer Tennisclub NÖTV
3,862 Fritz, Hannes 295711 1984 TC Braunau OÖTV
3,862 Kodydek, Christian jun. 25008 1986 UTC Ramplach NÖTV
3,863 Kiss, Josef (SVK) 72267 1977 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV
3,863 Bezdeka, Milan (CZE) 105970 1979 USC Bad Großpertholz NÖTV
3,863 Masal, Laurin 49539 1985 TC Hard VTV
3,863 Danzer, Jochen 58334 1990 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV
3,863 Loder, Florian 143542 1995 ASKÖ Marchtrenk OÖTV
3,864 Rudlstorfer, Alois 52774 1988 Tennisverein Kronast OÖTV
3,865 Sampl, Christian 23990 1982 TC Bierbaum am Auersbach STTV
3,865 Attems, Moritz 38311 1984 TC Schwarzenberg WTV
3,867 Bader, Jürgen 13929 1980 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV