Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 83208

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
2,151 Vladusic, Nenad 115038 1995 Tennisclub Top Serve WTV
2,151 Biletic, Ivan (BIH) 476503 2006 TC Kindberg STTV
2,152 Raditschnigg, Maximilian 41437 1983 Tennisclub Fresach KTV
2,158 Höller, Philipp 138605 2001 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
2,159 Andrejic, Stefan 137225 1999 TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn NÖTV
2,163 Pinter, Piet Luis 232804 2005 ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld AG Eisenstadt BTV
2,164 Fedorczuk, Philipp 180650 2004 TC Kalksburg WTV
2,166 Lebeda, Gerrit 51727 1992 TC Altenstadt VTV
2,167 Schemm, Joachim (GER*) 427124 1992 Sports Monkeys Tennis Club WTV
2,167 Zick, Henry (GER) 238576 1998 TC Volksbank Bad Aussee STTV
2,168 Leuch, Vital (LIE) 370259 1997 TC Telfs TTV
2,169 Macheiner, Stefan 169070 1999 SG Millstättersee KTV
2,169 Auinger, Stefan 159907 2000 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
2,170 Kopp, Andreas 48274 1979 ASKÖ Tennisverein Weiz STTV
2,170 Milosavljevic, Marko 280134 2004 Wiener Park Club WTV
2,171 Graski, Janis 221759 2006 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV
2,172 Lacher, Christian 57528 1990 ASKÖ TC Wels OÖTV
2,174 Häusler, Thomas 95445 1993 GAK-Tennis STTV
2,175 Steiner, Christoph 3193 1986 UTC Vandans VTV
2,176 Herz, Ivan (SVK) 85171 1972 TC Eibiswald STTV
2,176 Kargl, Mario 44628 1986 Tennisclub Top Serve WTV
2,178 Schneiderbauer, Martin 52079 1982 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
2,179 Cerny, Michael 109460 1994 TC Zell am See STV
2,181 Wieand, Bernhard (GER) 402302 1996 UTC MMOne Lambach OÖTV
2,181 Ondrej, Valek (CZE) 493344 2003 UTC Neuhofen OÖTV
2,183 Petschnig, Niki 27789 1983 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
2,187 Mucic, Nico 182885 2003 Grazer Park Club STTV
2,189 Belis, Benjamin (SLO) 199510 1993 TC Bad Eisenkappel KTV
2,191 Grabher, Alexander 49646 1993 TC Hard VTV
2,192 Edlinger, Klaus 41641 1987 TennisClub Hitzendorf STTV
2,194 Racak, Petr (CZE) 92555 1984 Tennisclub Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf NÖTV
2,194 Sabolcki, Marko (SLO) 201929 1984 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
2,198 Eble, Luka Shane (GER) 485743 1999 1. Salzburger TC STV
2,199 Schloffer, Sebastian 120419 1996 TK Gratkorn STTV
2,200 Hromec, Martin (SVK) 38985 1976 Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group WTV
2,200 Peya, Alexander 41537 1980 Perchtoldsdorfer TK WTV
2,200 Bohunicky, Tomas (SVK) 508668 1983 TC Illmitz BTV
2,200 Almeida, Manuel (POR) 431588 1996 UTC Riegersburg STTV
2,200 Vehovec, Jan (SLO) 462828 1999 TV Kraig KTV
2,201 Lemstra, Sven (GER) 430516 2001 TC Nenzing VTV
2,209 Jozwicki, Patrick 289500 2005 TC Enzesfeld NÖTV
2,210 Wiespeiner, Stefan 41436 1984 GAK-Tennis STTV
2,212 Tisch, Alexander 8489 1980 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV
2,212 Morbitzer, Ambros 95705 1993 GAK-Tennis STTV
2,212 Laporta Osante, Diego 236296 2002 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
2,213 Niznansky, Andrej (SVK) 126886 1983 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
2,213 Müller, Martin 145641 2001 Sportunion Klagenfurt KTV
2,214 Wolfesberger, Andreas 57217 1984 Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach OÖTV
2,216 Waite, Richard (GER) 164003 1990 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
2,217 Waldner, Kevin 60133 1985 ASKÖ Marchtrenk OÖTV