Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 8153

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
10,000 Büro, NÖTV 466224 1900 Verband_NÖTV NÖTV
10,000 Linninger, Herbert 489782 1948 Villacher Arb.Sportverein VAS KTV
10,000 Ortner, Eduard 144256 1949 SV Askö Sittersdorf KTV
10,000 Riegler, Hermine 485246 1950 UTC Lentia OÖTV
10,000 Krenn, Gertraud 86859 1951 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
10,000 Kabusch, Elisabeth 78074 1952 TC Treffling KTV
10,000 Sautner, Wilhelm 484243 1952 UTC Hamedinger Kopfing OÖTV
10,000 Renje, Ernst 492402 1952 ASKÖ Oedt 1962 OÖTV
10,000 Falk, Johann 491204 1953 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
10,000 Emberger, Monika 488445 1954 TC Zell am Ziller TTV
10,000 Goldnagel, Renate 79390 1954 Altmannsdorfer TC WTV
10,000 Wildsberger, Matthias 489407 1955 TC Rohrbach BTV
10,000 Willinger, Edmund 491203 1955 UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh STTV
10,000 Jirku, Eduard 484023 1955 UTC Schrick NÖTV
10,000 Steiner, Stefan 39629 1956 SG Schilcherland Real Deutschlandsberg STTV
10,000 Simonitsch, Erwin 32443 1956 UTC Bruck STV
10,000 Roither, Helmut 488368 1957 ÖTB ATV Gallspach OÖTV
10,000 Kogler, Werner 488607 1957 TC Wien Süd Neugebäude NÖTV
10,000 Martin, Hans 484865 1957 TC Treffling KTV
10,000 Celand, Helmut 484426 1957 Union Freizeitclub Marswiese WTV
10,000 Keiblinger, Brigitte 484471 1957 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
10,000 Reinprecht, Werner 488502 1958 DSG Union Freinberg/Haibach OÖTV
10,000 Wolf, Lieselotte 485225 1958 Naturfreunde Seiersberg-Pirka STTV
10,000 Lindner, Andreas 493009 1958 WSV Eisenerz STTV
10,000 Zeitlhofer, Peter 490421 1958 TC Ernsthofen NÖTV
10,000 Scheiber, Eva 484989 1958 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
10,000 Schreiber, Eva 484472 1958 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
10,000 Potuschak, Erni 488214 1958 ASVÖ Sportverein Lichtenberg OÖTV
10,000 Weber, Arnold 492386 1959 TC Mitterberghütten STV
10,000 Füreder, Christian 82557 1959 ASVÖ Sportverein Lichtenberg OÖTV
10,000 Stadler, Johann 489870 1959 UTC St. Roman OÖTV
10,000 Herndlbauer, Walter 484665 1959 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
10,000 Schaden, Rosemarie 489063 1959 HTC Zeltweg STTV
10,000 Drapela, Edelgard 491826 1960 TC Burgau STTV
10,000 Klammer, Karin 489662 1960 TUS Kremsmünster OÖTV
10,000 Kogler, Peter 489545 1960 TC Bad Kleinkirchheim KTV
10,000 Dr. Karl, Günter 488297 1961 SKVS Flötzersteig WTV
10,000 Liebl, Karin 485180 1961 TC Steyregg OÖTV
10,000 Josipovice, Slavko 492385 1961 TC Mitterberghütten STV
10,000 Gertrude, Prettenthaler 485813 1962 SC Mittersill STV
10,000 Blizenetz, Christian 14924 1962 TC Fischamend NÖTV
10,000 Robisch, Augustine 492167 1963 UTC Sparkasse Gnas STTV
10,000 Blaikner, Gernot 484439 1963 SKK Sportclub Kammer OÖTV
10,000 Mörwald, Wolfgang 491123 1963 UTC Langenlebarn NÖTV
10,000 Lorenz, Christine 489547 1963 TC Alharting OÖTV
10,000 Brandner, Rainer 61553 1963 USV Neuhofen OÖTV
10,000 Schönlieb, Brigitte 485223 1963 BSG Kärntner Sparkasse AG KTV
10,000 Gärtner, Franz 493090 1963 TV Schwöbing STTV
10,000 Ernst, Wolfgang 488534 1963 UTC Biberbach NÖTV
10,000 Mader, Gerhard 489108 1964 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV