Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 73966

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,400 Pospisil, Jaroslav (CZE) 115175 1981 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,400 Minar, Ivo (CZE) 489058 1984 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,400 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,400 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV
1,400 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,400 Nouza, Petr (CZE) 430253 1998 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,450 Brands, Daniel (GER) 121273 1987 TC Harland NÖTV
1,450 Kekez, Duje (CRO) 490922 1993 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV
1,450 Razborsek, Nik (SLO) 187888 1993 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,450 Madarasz, Gergely (HUN) 238007 1994 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,450 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TC Telfs TTV
1,450 Mousley, Bradley (AUS) 408063 1996 TC Telfs TTV
1,450 Böhler, Dominik (GER) 381183 1996 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,450 Prechtel, Sebastian (GER) 308779 1996 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,450 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV
1,450 Krainer, Lukas 144005 2000 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,450 Misolic, Filip 152761 2001 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,450 Paulson, Andrew (CZE) 462061 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV
1,500 Melzer, Jürgen 7012 1981 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Petzschner, Philipp (GER) 136159 1984 Tennisclub Fresach KTV
1,500 Lustig, Daniel (CZE) 128596 1984 SV Silz TTV
1,500 Zemlja, Grega (SLO) 309138 1986 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,500 Skugor, Franco (CRO) 78324 1987 Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club KTV
1,500 Klegou, Alexis Martin (FRA) 429620 1989 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,500 Reissig, Nicolas 31709 1989 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,500 Semrajc, Janez (SLO) 282152 1989 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV
1,500 Jastraunig, Lukas 12972 1989 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Schulte, Rene (GER) 484007 1989 TC Hard VTV
1,500 Linzer, Michael 7735 1989 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
1,500 Urrutia Fuentes, Laslo (GER) 308752 1990 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV
1,500 Trinker, Bastian 29278 1990 Tennisclub Fresach KTV
1,500 Diarra, Gibril 138875 1990 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,500 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Rajski, Maciej (POL) 408236 1991 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,500 Matic, Nico (GER) 356068 1992 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Gasparetz, Robert (SVK) 236761 1992 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
1,500 Kirschner, Marco (GER) 145334 1992 TC Kolsass TTV
1,500 Partl, Adrian (SVK) 63636 1993 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
1,500 Negritu, Christoph (GER) 329644 1994 TC Altenstadt VTV
1,500 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Toledo Bague, Pol (ESP) 489315 1994 SC Hakoah WTV
1,500 Špec, Matic (SLO) 338463 1995 TC Kern STTV
1,500 Panak, Yvo (CZE) 340235 1995 TC Kern STTV
1,500 Krawcewicz, Kris 122969 1996 Heeres TC WTV
1,500 Schroll, Philipp 121549 1996 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV
1,500 Hodor, Samuel (SVK) 339699 1996 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
1,500 Bachmaier, Philip 108412 1996 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,500 Bolardt, Antonín (CZE) 429665 1998 Tennisclub Top Serve WTV