Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 73900

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,300 Brown, Dustin (GER) 200555 1984 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group BTV
1,300 Kamke, Tobias (GER) 489057 1986 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,300 Viola, Matteo (ITA) 236791 1987 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,300 Moraing, Mats (GER) 176295 1992 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,300 Kicker, Nicolas 489141 1992 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,300 Masur, Daniel (GER) 485934 1994 TC Harland NÖTV
1,300 Klein, Lukas (SVK) 459471 1998 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,350 Heller, Peter (GER) 175206 1992 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,350 Ejupovic, Elmar (GER) 408238 1993 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
1,350 Sant'Anna, Bruno (BRA) 356623 1993 TC Harland NÖTV
1,350 Vanneste, Jeroen (BEL) 488541 1994 TC GM-Sports Anif STV
1,350 Kalenichenko, Danylo (UKR) 281217 1994 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,350 Safranek, Vaclav (CZE) 358665 1994 TC Harland NÖTV
1,350 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
1,350 Härteis, Johannes (GER) 304708 1996 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
1,350 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,350 Sachko, Vitaliy (UKR) 384921 1997 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,350 Bobrov, Bogdan (RUS) 357369 1997 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,350 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,350 Caruana, Liam (ITA) 427946 1998 TC Telfs TTV
1,350 Dubrivnyy, Artem (RUS) 457663 1999 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,350 Piros, Zsombor (HUN) 404974 1999 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,376 Mayer, Florian (GER) 128593 1983 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group BTV
1,400 Pospisil, Jaroslav (CZE) 115175 1981 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,400 Minar, Ivo (CZE) 489058 1984 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,400 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,400 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV
1,400 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,400 Nouza, Petr (CZE) 430253 1998 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,450 Brands, Daniel (GER) 121273 1987 TC Harland NÖTV
1,450 Kekez, Duje (CRO) 490922 1993 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV
1,450 Razborsek, Nik (SLO) 187888 1993 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,450 Madarasz, Gergely (HUN) 238007 1994 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,450 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TC Telfs TTV
1,450 Mousley, Bradley (AUS) 408063 1996 TC Telfs TTV
1,450 Böhler, Dominik (GER) 381183 1996 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,450 Prechtel, Sebastian (GER) 308779 1996 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,450 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV
1,450 Krainer, Lukas 144005 2000 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,450 Misolic, Filip 152761 2001 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,450 Paulson, Andrew (CZE) 462061 2001 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz TTV
1,500 Melzer, Jürgen 7012 1981 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Petzschner, Philipp (GER) 136159 1984 Tennisclub Fresach KTV
1,500 Lustig, Daniel (CZE) 128596 1984 SV Silz TTV
1,500 Zemlja, Grega (SLO) 309138 1986 TSV Hartberg-Tennis STTV
1,500 Skugor, Franco (CRO) 78324 1987 Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club KTV
1,500 Klegou, Alexis Martin (FRA) 429620 1989 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,500 Reissig, Nicolas 31709 1989 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,500 Semrajc, Janez (SLO) 282152 1989 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV
1,500 Jastraunig, Lukas 12972 1989 TC Harland NÖTV