Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 75948

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,000 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
1,250 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,250 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
1,300 Bachinger, Matthias (GER) 426904 1987 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,300 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,300 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
1,330 Rola, Blaz (SLO) 174762 1990 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,350 Melzer, Jürgen 7012 1981 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,350 Perez Sanz, David (ESP) 426901 1994 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
1,350 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,376 Mayer, Florian (GER) 128593 1983 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,400 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,400 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
1,400 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV
1,400 Kijametovic, Aziz (BIH) 431514 1996 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,400 Karimov, Jurabek (UZB) 431534 1998 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV
1,413 Kovalik, Jozef (SVK) 338233 1992 TC Harland NÖTV
1,429 Haider-Maurer, Andreas 12409 1987 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,450 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,450 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TK IEV MED-EL TTV
1,450 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,450 Valkusz, Mate (HUN) 404975 1998 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,450 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TC Telfs TTV
1,500 Ramirez Hidalgo, Ruben (ESP) 418883 1978 TC St. Johann STV
1,500 Kas, Christopher (GER) 3652 1980 TC St. Johann STV
1,500 Mertl, Jan (CZE) 119580 1982 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,500 Mirnegg, Marco 56656 1982 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,500 Bjelica, Ivan (SRB) 199007 1984 TC Bad Eisenkappel KTV
1,500 Lustig, Daniel (CZE) 128596 1984 SV Silz TTV
1,500 Cervenak, Pavol (SVK) 157681 1987 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,500 Vardhan, Vishnu (IND) 427426 1987 Grazer Park Club STTV
1,500 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Brunner, Pascal 7337 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Konecny, Michal (CZE) 144622 1989 SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim OÖTV
1,500 Linzer, Michael 7735 1989 ATC Neudörfl BTV
1,500 Urrutia Fuentes, Laslo (GER) 308752 1990 ASKÖ Steyrermühl Tennis OÖTV
1,500 Trinker, Bastian 29278 1990 TC Kern STTV
1,500 Diarra, Gibril 138875 1990 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,500 Pröll, Manuel 54282 1990 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
1,500 Ignatik, Uladzimir (BLR) 304623 1990 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,500 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 Hobbytennistour.at WTV
1,500 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 TK Gratkorn STTV
1,500 Matic, Nico (GER) 356068 1992 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV
1,500 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,500 Trubrig, Christian 37027 1992 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,500 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 Verband_KTV KTV
1,500 Sant'Anna, Bruno (BRA) 356623 1993 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV