Zum Inhalt springen

Verein 80130
TC LUV Graz Steiermark

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,1 Zischka, Johannes (1955) 77116
2 4,1 Flagel, Helmut (1947) 76901 80046
3 4,3 Boandl, Manfred (1959) 41736 80304
4 4,6 Hansson, Thorsten (1948) 404266 SWE
5 4,7 Westner, Peter (1959) 47742 80089
6 4,8 Schöffmann, Harald (1953) 30403
7 4,9 Spraiz, Gregor (1960) 39808 80046
8 4,9 Köck, Helmut (1954) 41989
9 4,9 Ganster, Walter (1950) 41992
10 5,0 Schwelberger, Max (1949) 47796
11 5,1 Stuchly, Alfred (1950) 42208
12 5,2 Leitgeb, Klaus (1959) 42464 80205
13 5,3 Pansy, Josef (1951) 42938 80089
14 5,4 Klein, Manfred (1951) 42017
15 5,5 Falk, Günther (1956) 41985
16 6,1 Lorber, Bernd (1955) 41993
17 6,2 Winter, Gerald (1956) 41844
18 6,2 Feldgrill, Erwin (1951) 45614
19 6,3 Köck, Alfred (1954) 41958
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,1 Zischka, Johannes (1955) 77116
2 4,1 Flagel, Helmut (1947) 76901 80046
3 4,6 Hansson, Thorsten (1948) 404266 SWE
4 4,8 Cortolezis, Otto (1951) 48169 80122
5 4,8 Schöffmann, Harald (1953) 30403
6 4,9 Köck, Helmut (1954) 41989
7 4,9 Ganster, Walter (1950) 41992
8 5,0 Schwelberger, Max (1949) 47796
9 5,1 Stuchly, Alfred (1950) 42208
10 5,3 Pansy, Josef (1951) 42938 80089
11 5,3 Hagner, Willi (1947) 403762 GER
12 5,4 Klein, Manfred (1951) 42017
13 6,1 Lorber, Bernd (1955) 41993
14 6,2 Hofmeister, Karl (1947) 43724 80110
15 6,2 Feldgrill, Erwin (1951) 45614
16 6,3 Köck, Alfred (1954) 41958
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,1 Flagel, Helmut (1947) 76901 80046
2 4,6 Hansson, Thorsten (1948) 404266 SWE
3 4,9 Ganster, Walter (1950) 41992
4 5,0 Schwelberger, Max (1949) 47796
5 5,1 Stuchly, Alfred (1950) 42208
6 5,3 Hagner, Willi (1947) 403762 GER
7 5,3 Fuchs, Peter (1942) 64356 80089
8 5,9 Gabernig, Heinz (1939) 41998
9 5,8 Schick, Karl-Heinz (1943) 40502 80060
10 6,2 Pokorny, Gert (1942) 41999
11 6,2 Hofmeister, Karl (1947) 43724 80110
12 6,5 Fiedler, Günter (1942) 42001
13 6,7 Fridum, Karl (1945) 42003
14 6,7 Weber, Werner (1948) 111192
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Hagner, Anita (1956) 40741
2 6,4 Sulzer, Ulrike (1961) 42044
3 6,7 Müllner, Waltraud (1954) 42042
4 6,8 Petritsch, Claudia (1965) 79955
5 6,8 Wally, Gabriele (1958) 41335 80162
6 6,9 Reiter, Helga (1963) 64219
7 7,5 Vidic, Christa (1954) 40529
8 7,5 Krahl, Sigrid (1962) 42560
9 7,7 Thornton, Ulrike (1951) 135495
10 7,8 Ogris, Doris (1965) 188265
11 7,8 Wasserfall, Barbara (1950) 47022
12 8,5 Köck, Ernestine (1956) 42050
13 8,9 Kohlfürst, Auguste (1949) 42049
14 9,2 Strohmeier, Martha (1958) 197197
15 9,2 Silhavy, Heidrun (1956) 42052
16 9,7 Celkovic, Evelin (1953) 404031
17 9,8 Hauer, Gabriela (1962) 403844