Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV
Hallenplan

Begegnungen

April 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Di, 28.4.2020 11:00 Badener AC 1 1. Salzburger TC 1 Bundesliga Herren 70 Gruppe A
Di, 28.4.2020 11:00 UTC Fischer Ried 1 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben 1 Bundesliga Herren 70 Gruppe A
Di, 28.4.2020 11:00 1. Klosterneuburger TV 1 TC Annenheim 1 Bundesliga Herren 70 Gruppe B
Di, 28.4.2020 11:00 ESV Knittelfeld-Tennis 1 TC LUV Graz 1 Bundesliga Herren 70 Gruppe B
Do, 30.4.2020 11:00 ASKÖ Auhof 1 Vienna Football-Club 1 Bundesliga Herren 65 Gruppe A
Do, 30.4.2020 11:00 TC Annenheim 1 TC Tennisland 1 Bundesliga Herren 65 Gruppe A
Do, 30.4.2020 11:00 Badener AC 1 GAK-Tennis 1 Bundesliga Herren 65 Gruppe B
Do, 30.4.2020 11:00 TC LUV Graz 1 TFV Markt Piesting 1 Bundesliga Herren 65 Gruppe B

Mai 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 2.5.2020 11:00 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 1 TC Eibiswald 1 Bundesliga Herren 45 Gruppe A
Sa, 2.5.2020 11:00 Sportunion Klagenfurt 1 TC Seefeld 1 Bundesliga Herren 45 Gruppe A
Sa, 2.5.2020 11:00 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart 1 TV Kraig 1 Bundesliga Herren 45 Gruppe B
Sa, 2.5.2020 11:00 TC GM Sports Anif 1 Schwechater TC 1 Bundesliga Herren 45 Gruppe B
Sa, 2.5.2020 11:00 SV Pregarten 1 Colony/TENNIS-POINT 1 Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe A
Sa, 2.5.2020 11:00 Pötzleinsdorf 1 DSG Union Grünbach 1 Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe A
Sa, 2.5.2020 11:00 TK Gratkorn 1 TC Neumarkt 1 Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe B
Sa, 2.5.2020 11:00 TC Neufeld 1 Schwechater TC 1 Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe B
Sa, 2.5.2020 11:00 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 1 Vienna Football-Club 1 Bundesliga Herren 60 Gruppe A
Sa, 2.5.2020 11:00 UTC Krems-Mitterau 1 SV Leibnitz-Tennis 1 Bundesliga Herren 60 Gruppe A
Sa, 2.5.2020 11:00 TC Annenheim 1 TC Neufeld 1 Bundesliga Herren 60 Gruppe B
Sa, 2.5.2020 11:00 TC Warmbad-Villach 1 TC LUV Graz 1 Bundesliga Herren 60 Gruppe B
Di, 5.5.2020 11:00 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben 1 Badener AC 1 Bundesliga Herren 70 Gruppe A
Di, 5.5.2020 11:00 Vienna Football-Club 1 UTC Fischer Ried 1 Bundesliga Herren 70 Gruppe A
Di, 5.5.2020 11:00 TC Annenheim 1 Schwechater TC 1 Bundesliga Herren 70 Gruppe B
Di, 5.5.2020 11:00 1. Klosterneuburger TV 1 ESV Knittelfeld-Tennis 1 Bundesliga Herren 70 Gruppe B
Do, 7.5.2020 11:00 TC Tennisland 1 ASKÖ Auhof 1 Bundesliga Herren 65 Gruppe A
Do, 7.5.2020 11:00 TC Annenheim 1 TK IEV MED-EL 1 Bundesliga Herren 65 Gruppe A
Do, 7.5.2020 11:00 GAK-Tennis 1 TC LUV Graz 1 Bundesliga Herren 65 Gruppe B
Do, 7.5.2020 11:00 Badener AC 1 TSV Ottensheim 1 Bundesliga Herren 65 Gruppe B
Sa, 9.5.2020 11:00 Tennisclub St. Valentin 1 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 1 Bundesliga Herren 45 Gruppe A
Sa, 9.5.2020 11:00 TC Eibiswald 1 Sportunion Klagenfurt 1 Bundesliga Herren 45 Gruppe A
Sa, 9.5.2020 11:00 TC Schanze/Eden 1 TC GM Sports Anif 1 Bundesliga Herren 45 Gruppe B
Sa, 9.5.2020 11:00 Schwechater TC 1 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart 1 Bundesliga Herren 45 Gruppe B
Sa, 9.5.2020 11:00 DSG Union Grünbach 1 Grazer Tennisclub 1 Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe A
Sa, 9.5.2020 11:00 Colony/TENNIS-POINT 1 Pötzleinsdorf 1 Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe A
Sa, 9.5.2020 11:00 TC Neumarkt 1 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1 Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe B
Sa, 9.5.2020 11:00 Schwechater TC 1 TK Gratkorn 1 Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe B
Sa, 9.5.2020 11:00 SV Leibnitz-Tennis 1 Grazer Tennisclub 1 Bundesliga Herren 60 Gruppe A
Sa, 9.5.2020 11:00 Vienna Football-Club 1 UTC Krems-Mitterau 1 Bundesliga Herren 60 Gruppe A
Sa, 9.5.2020 11:00 TC LUV Graz 1 TC Annenheim 1 Bundesliga Herren 60 Gruppe B
Sa, 9.5.2020 11:00 WSG Wietersdorf 1 TC Warmbad-Villach 1 Bundesliga Herren 60 Gruppe B
So, 10.5.2020 11:00 TC Ried-Kaltenbach 1 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl 1 Bundesliga Damen 35 Gruppe A
So, 10.5.2020 11:00 Colony/TENNIS-POINT 1 TV Velden 1 Bundesliga Damen 35 Gruppe A
So, 10.5.2020 11:00 Vienna Cricket 1 Union Woerle Henndorf 1 Bundesliga Damen 35 Gruppe B
So, 10.5.2020 11:00 TC BW Feldkirch 1 ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden 1 Bundesliga Damen 35 Gruppe B
So, 10.5.2020 11:00 TC Hopfgarten 1 ASVÖ Pörtschacher TC 1 Bundesliga Damen 55 Gruppe A
So, 10.5.2020 11:00 Union Thomas Tennis Treff 1 TC LUV Graz 1 Bundesliga Damen 55 Gruppe A
So, 10.5.2020 11:00 Sportunion Klagenfurt 1 UTC Eugendorf 1 Bundesliga Damen 55 Gruppe B
So, 10.5.2020 11:00 Colony/TENNIS-POINT 1 TC Strebersdorf 1 Bundesliga Damen 55 Gruppe B
Di, 12.5.2020 11:00 1. Salzburger TC 1 Vienna Football-Club 1 Bundesliga Herren 70 Gruppe A
Di, 12.5.2020 11:00 UTC Fischer Ried 1 Badener AC 1 Bundesliga Herren 70 Gruppe A
Di, 12.5.2020 11:00 Schwechater TC 1 1. Klosterneuburger TV 1 Bundesliga Herren 70 Gruppe B
Di, 12.5.2020 11:00 TC LUV Graz 1 TC Annenheim 1 Bundesliga Herren 70 Gruppe B
Do, 14.5.2020 11:00 Vienna Football-Club 1 TC Annenheim 1 Bundesliga Herren 65 Gruppe A
Do, 14.5.2020 11:00 TK IEV MED-EL 1 TC Tennisland 1 Bundesliga Herren 65 Gruppe A
Do, 14.5.2020 11:00 TC LUV Graz 1 Badener AC 1 Bundesliga Herren 65 Gruppe B
Do, 14.5.2020 11:00 TSV Ottensheim 1 TFV Markt Piesting 1 Bundesliga Herren 65 Gruppe B
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 TC Seefeld 1 Tennisclub St. Valentin 1 Bundesliga Herren 45 Gruppe A
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 Sportunion Klagenfurt 1 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 1 Bundesliga Herren 45 Gruppe A
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart 1 TC Schanze/Eden 1 Bundesliga Herren 45 Gruppe B
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 Schwechater TC 1 TV Kraig 1 Bundesliga Herren 45 Gruppe B
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 Grazer Tennisclub 1 Colony/TENNIS-POINT 1 Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe A
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 Pötzleinsdorf 1 SV Pregarten 1 Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe A
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 TC Neumarkt 1 Schwechater TC 1 Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe B
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1 TC Neufeld 1 Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe B
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 Grazer Tennisclub 1 Vienna Football-Club 1 Bundesliga Herren 60 Gruppe A
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 UTC Krems-Mitterau 1 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 1 Bundesliga Herren 60 Gruppe A
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 WSG Wietersdorf 1 TC LUV Graz 1 Bundesliga Herren 60 Gruppe B
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 TC Neufeld 1 TC Warmbad-Villach 1 Bundesliga Herren 60 Gruppe B
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 spielfrei* spielfrei* Herren 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 1. Klosterneuburger TV 1 TV Hochwolkersdorf 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 UTC VB Waidhofen/Y. 1 KTK Krems 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 TC Seebenstein Schiltern 1 ULTV Linz 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 Tennisclub Union Mödling 1 spielfrei* Damen 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 TC St. Andrä 1 TC Kirchdorf 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 TC THOZI Dornbirn 1 TC Bludenz 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 UTC Scherb Rainbach 1 TC Sparkasse Kufstein 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 16.5.2020 11:00 Grazer Park Club 1 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
Di, 19.5.2020 11:00 Vienna Football-Club 1 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben 1 Bundesliga Herren 70 Gruppe A
Di, 19.5.2020 11:00 1. Salzburger TC 1 UTC Fischer Ried 1 Bundesliga Herren 70 Gruppe A
Di, 19.5.2020 11:00 Schwechater TC 1 TC LUV Graz 1 Bundesliga Herren 70 Gruppe B
Di, 19.5.2020 11:00 TC Annenheim 1 ESV Knittelfeld-Tennis 1 Bundesliga Herren 70 Gruppe B
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 TK IEV MED-EL 1 ASKÖ Auhof 1 Bundesliga Herren 65 Gruppe A
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 TC Tennisland 1 Vienna Football-Club 1 Bundesliga Herren 65 Gruppe A
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 TFV Markt Piesting 1 Badener AC 1 Bundesliga Herren 65 Gruppe B
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 GAK-Tennis 1 TSV Ottensheim 1 Bundesliga Herren 65 Gruppe B
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 ATV RE team future IRDNING 1 spielfrei* Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 TC Harland 1 Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 TC Kern 1 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 1 Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 TC Kirchdorf 1 spielfrei* Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 TC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 1 TC Altenstadt 1 Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 TC Telfs 1 Wr. Athletiksport Club 1 Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 TV Hochwolkersdorf 1 spielfrei* Herren 2. Bundesliga
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 spielfrei* UTC VB Waidhofen/Y. 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1 ULTV Linz 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 TC Seebenstein Schiltern 1 1. Klosterneuburger TV 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 1 KTK Krems 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 KLC 1 spielfrei* Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 1 TC Wörgl 1 Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 1. Klosterneuburger TV 1 Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 Kornspitz Team Oberösterreich 1 spielfrei* Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 TK IEV MED-EL 1 GAK-Tennis 1 Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 UTC Fischer Ried 1 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 1 Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 TC St. Andrä 1 spielfrei* Damen 2. Bundesliga
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 1 TC THOZI Dornbirn 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 TC Kirchdorf 1 TC Bludenz 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 Grazer Park Club 1 TC Sparkasse Kufstein 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
Do, 21.5.2020 11:00 UTC Scherb Rainbach 1 Tennisclub Union Mödling 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 TC Eibiswald 1 Tennisclub St. Valentin 1 Bundesliga Herren 45 Gruppe A
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 1 TC Seefeld 1 Bundesliga Herren 45 Gruppe A
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 TV Kraig 1 TC GM Sports Anif 1 Bundesliga Herren 45 Gruppe B
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 TC Schanze/Eden 1 Schwechater TC 1 Bundesliga Herren 45 Gruppe B
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 SV Pregarten 1 Grazer Tennisclub 1 Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe A
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 Colony/TENNIS-POINT 1 DSG Union Grünbach 1 Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe A
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 Schwechater TC 1 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1 Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe B
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 TK Gratkorn 1 TC Neufeld 1 Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe B
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 1 Grazer Tennisclub 1 Bundesliga Herren 60 Gruppe A
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 Vienna Football-Club 1 SV Leibnitz-Tennis 1 Bundesliga Herren 60 Gruppe A
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 TC Neufeld 1 WSG Wietersdorf 1 Bundesliga Herren 60 Gruppe B
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 TC Warmbad-Villach 1 TC Annenheim 1 Bundesliga Herren 60 Gruppe B
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 spielfrei* Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 ATV RE team future IRDNING 1 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 1 Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 TC Harland 1 TC Kern 1 Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 TC Telfs 1 spielfrei* Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 TC Kirchdorf 1 TC Altenstadt 1 Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 Wr. Athletiksport Club 1 TC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 1 Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1 spielfrei* Herren 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 spielfrei* ULTV Linz 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 1 UTC VB Waidhofen/Y. 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 KTK Krems 1 1. Klosterneuburger TV 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 TV Hochwolkersdorf 1 TC Seebenstein Schiltern 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 spielfrei* Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 1. Klosterneuburger TV 1 TC Wörgl 1 Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 1 KLC 1 Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 TK IEV MED-EL 1 spielfrei* Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 Kornspitz Team Oberösterreich 1 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 1 Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 GAK-Tennis 1 UTC Fischer Ried 1 Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 UTC Scherb Rainbach 1 spielfrei* Damen 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 Tennisclub Union Mödling 1 TC THOZI Dornbirn 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 1 TC Bludenz 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 TC St. Andrä 1 TC Sparkasse Kufstein 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 23.5.2020 11:00 Grazer Park Club 1 TC Kirchdorf 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
So, 24.5.2020 11:00 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl 1 Colony/TENNIS-POINT 1 Bundesliga Damen 35 Gruppe A
So, 24.5.2020 11:00 TV Velden 1 TC Ried-Kaltenbach 1 Bundesliga Damen 35 Gruppe A
So, 24.5.2020 11:00 Union Woerle Henndorf 1 TC BW Feldkirch 1 Bundesliga Damen 35 Gruppe B
So, 24.5.2020 11:00 ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden 1 Vienna Cricket 1 Bundesliga Damen 35 Gruppe B
So, 24.5.2020 11:00 TC Hopfgarten 1 Union Thomas Tennis Treff 1 Bundesliga Damen 55 Gruppe A
So, 24.5.2020 11:00 ASVÖ Pörtschacher TC 1 TC LUV Graz 1 Bundesliga Damen 55 Gruppe A
So, 24.5.2020 11:00 UTC Eugendorf 1 Colony/TENNIS-POINT 1 Bundesliga Damen 55 Gruppe B
So, 24.5.2020 11:00 Sportunion Klagenfurt 1 TC Strebersdorf 1 Bundesliga Damen 55 Gruppe B
Di, 26.5.2020 11:00 Badener AC 1 Vienna Football-Club 1 Bundesliga Herren 70 Gruppe A
Di, 26.5.2020 11:00 SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben 1 1. Salzburger TC 1 Bundesliga Herren 70 Gruppe A
Di, 26.5.2020 11:00 ESV Knittelfeld-Tennis 1 Schwechater TC 1 Bundesliga Herren 70 Gruppe B
Di, 26.5.2020 11:00 TC LUV Graz 1 1. Klosterneuburger TV 1 Bundesliga Herren 70 Gruppe B
Do, 28.5.2020 11:00 ASKÖ Auhof 1 TC Annenheim 1 Bundesliga Herren 65 Gruppe A
Do, 28.5.2020 11:00 Vienna Football-Club 1 TK IEV MED-EL 1 Bundesliga Herren 65 Gruppe A
Do, 28.5.2020 11:00 TFV Markt Piesting 1 GAK-Tennis 1 Bundesliga Herren 65 Gruppe B
Do, 28.5.2020 11:00 TSV Ottensheim 1 TC LUV Graz 1 Bundesliga Herren 65 Gruppe B
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 1 spielfrei* Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 TC Kern 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 TC Harland 1 ATV RE team future IRDNING 1 Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 Wr. Athletiksport Club 1 spielfrei* Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 TC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 1 TC Kirchdorf 1 Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 TC Altenstadt 1 TC Telfs 1 Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 KTK Krems 1 spielfrei* Herren 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 TV Hochwolkersdorf 1 spielfrei* Herren 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 1. Klosterneuburger TV 1 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 TC Seebenstein Schiltern 1 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 ULTV Linz 1 UTC VB Waidhofen/Y. 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 1 spielfrei* Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 TC Wörgl 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 KLC 1 1. Klosterneuburger TV 1 Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 UTC Fischer Ried 1 spielfrei* Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 Kornspitz Team Oberösterreich 1 TK IEV MED-EL 1 Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 1 GAK-Tennis 1 Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 1 spielfrei* Damen 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 TC St. Andrä 1 UTC Scherb Rainbach 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 TC Sparkasse Kufstein 1 Tennisclub Union Mödling 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 TC Kirchdorf 1 TC THOZI Dornbirn 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 30.5.2020 11:00 TC Bludenz 1 Grazer Park Club 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga

Juni 2020

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 TC Kern 1 spielfrei* Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 1 TC Harland 1 Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 ATV RE team future IRDNING 1 Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 TC Altenstadt 1 spielfrei* Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 Wr. Athletiksport Club 1 TC Kirchdorf 1 Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 TC Telfs 1 TC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 1 Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 ULTV Linz 1 spielfrei* Herren 2. Bundesliga
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 TC Seebenstein Schiltern 1 spielfrei* Herren 2. Bundesliga
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 KTK Krems 1 TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 1. Klosterneuburger TV 1 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 TV Hochwolkersdorf 1 UTC VB Waidhofen/Y. 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 1. Klosterneuburger TV 1 spielfrei* Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 1 Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 TC Wörgl 1 KLC 1 Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 GAK-Tennis 1 spielfrei* Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 UTC Fischer Ried 1 Kornspitz Team Oberösterreich 1 Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 1 TK IEV MED-EL 1 Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 TC Bludenz 1 spielfrei* Damen 2. Bundesliga
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 TC Kirchdorf 1 TC Sparkasse Kufstein 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 Tennisclub Union Mödling 1 TC St. Andrä 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 TC THOZI Dornbirn 1 Grazer Park Club 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
Mo, 1.6.2020 11:00 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 1 UTC Scherb Rainbach 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 TC Seefeld 1 TC Eibiswald 1 Bundesliga Herren 45 Gruppe A
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 Tennisclub St. Valentin 1 Sportunion Klagenfurt 1 Bundesliga Herren 45 Gruppe A
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 TC GM Sports Anif 1 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart 1 Bundesliga Herren 45 Gruppe B
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 TV Kraig 1 TC Schanze/Eden 1 Bundesliga Herren 45 Gruppe B
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 DSG Union Grünbach 1 SV Pregarten 1 Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe A
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 Grazer Tennisclub 1 Pötzleinsdorf 1 Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe A
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 TC Neufeld 1 TC Neumarkt 1 Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe B
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 TC Sparkasse Kramsach 1 TK Gratkorn 1 Bundesliga Herren 55 Gruppe B
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 SV Leibnitz-Tennis 1 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 1 Bundesliga Herren 60 Gruppe A
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 Grazer Tennisclub 1 UTC Krems-Mitterau 1 Bundesliga Herren 60 Gruppe A
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 TC Annenheim 1 WSG Wietersdorf 1 Bundesliga Herren 60 Gruppe B
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 TC LUV Graz 1 TC Neufeld 1 Bundesliga Herren 60 Gruppe B
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 TC Harland 1 spielfrei* Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 ATV RE team future IRDNING 1 TC Kern 1 Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 UTC Casa Moda Steyr 1 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen 1 Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 TC Raiffeisen Dornbirn 1 spielfrei* Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 TC Altenstadt 1 Wr. Athletiksport Club 1 Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 TC Kirchdorf 1 TC Telfs 1 Herren 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 TC Seebenstein Schiltern 1 spielfrei* Herren 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 spielfrei* TC Raiffeisen Schwaz 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt 1 ULTV Linz 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 UTC VB Waidhofen/Y. 1 1. Klosterneuburger TV 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 TV Hochwolkersdorf 1 KTK Krems 1 Herren 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 TC Wörgl 1 spielfrei* Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 1. Klosterneuburger TV 1 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf 1 Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 KLC 1 ATSV Steyr Tennis 1 Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe A
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 1 spielfrei* Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 GAK-Tennis 1 Kornspitz Team Oberösterreich 1 Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 TK IEV MED-EL 1 UTC Fischer Ried 1 Damen 1. Bundesliga - Gruppe B
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 TC THOZI Dornbirn 1 spielfrei* Damen 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 UTC Scherb Rainbach 1 TC Kirchdorf 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 TC Sparkasse Kufstein 1 TC Bludenz 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 Grazer Park Club 1 TC St. Andrä 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
Sa, 6.6.2020 11:00 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 1 Tennisclub Union Mödling 1 Damen 2. Bundesliga
So, 7.6.2020 11:00 Tennis-SPG Bad Ischl 1 TV Velden 1 Bundesliga Damen 35 Gruppe A
So, 7.6.2020 11:00 TC Ried-Kaltenbach 1 Colony/TENNIS-POINT 1 Bundesliga Damen 35 Gruppe A
So, 7.6.2020 11:00 ESV ASKÖ Saalfelden 1 Union Woerle Henndorf 1 Bundesliga Damen 35 Gruppe B
So, 7.6.2020 11:00 TC BW Feldkirch 1 Vienna Cricket 1 Bundesliga Damen 35 Gruppe B
So, 7.6.2020 11:00 ASVÖ Pörtschacher TC 1 Union Thomas Tennis Treff 1 Bundesliga Damen 55 Gruppe A
So, 7.6.2020 11:00 TC LUV Graz 1 TC Hopfgarten 1 Bundesliga Damen 55 Gruppe A
So, 7.6.2020 11:00 Colony/TENNIS-POINT 1 Sportunion Klagenfurt 1 Bundesliga Damen 55 Gruppe B
So, 7.6.2020 11:00 TC Strebersdorf 1 UTC Eugendorf 1 Bundesliga Damen 55 Gruppe B