Zum Inhalt springen

Bundesländer-Cup 2019 SEN
Damen/Herren 40-70
Spielbericht Sa, 9.11.2019 10:00

Salzburger Tennisverband 1

Heim

Vorarlberger Tennisverband 1

Gast

18 : 3
Einzel
Salzburger Tennisverband 1 Vorarlberger Tennisverband 1 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz Matches Sätze Games
10 Randolf Pawlowski 23 · ITN 5,5 7 Helmuth Schwendinger 11 · ITN 5,8 6:3 6:1 1:0 2:0 12:4
11 Herbert Petter 27 · ITN 5,9 9 Otmar Hirschauer 13 · ITN 5,9 (w.o.) 3:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:0
8 Peter Schwaiger 17 · ITN 4,7 3 Dusan Kulhaj (GER*) 3 · ITN 4,1 4:6 1:6 0:1 0:2 5:12
9 Wilhelm Weiß 20 · ITN 5,0 5 Fritz Grabherr 6 · ITN 4,9 6:1 4:6 10:1 1:0 2:1 11:7
2 Othmar Lux 3 · ITN 3,0 4 Michael Sparr 4 · ITN 4,7 6:0 6:0 1:0 2:0 12:0
4 Jürgen Vollmaier 8 · ITN 3,6 Spieler/in nicht anwesend (w.o.) 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:0
1 Uwe Zisser 2 · ITN 2,6 1 Günter Schwarzmann 1 · ITN 3,4 3:6 6:2 10:7 1:0 2:1 10:8
3 Claus Derdak 5 · ITN 3,3 2 Philipp Linder 2 · ITN 3,7 5:7 7:6 10:6 1:0 2:1 13:13
13 Berta Wuppinger 29 · ITN 5,9 12 Anita Uccia (GER*) 18 · ITN 7,2 6:3 6:2 1:0 2:0 12:5
14 Erika Lechner 30 · ITN 6,6 13 Roswitha Daum 19 · ITN 7,2 6:0 6:0 1:0 2:0 12:0
6 Sylvia Haslgruber 14 · ITN 4,3 8 Sabine Amann 12 · ITN 5,8 6:0 6:0 1:0 2:0 12:0
12 Andrea Angerer (GER*) 28 · ITN 5,9 11 Ianthe Kulhaj (GER*) 15 · ITN 6,1 3:6 2:6 0:1 0:2 5:12
5 Susanne Kiss 13 · ITN 4,2 6 Bettina Albrecht 10 · ITN 5,5 6:3 6:1 1:0 2:0 12:4
7 Sandra Gruber 16 · ITN 4,7 10 Beate Scheid 14 · ITN 5,9 6:0 6:1 1:0 2:0 12:1
Einzel 12:2 24:7 152:66
Doppel
Salzburger Tennisverband 1 Vorarlberger Tennisverband 1 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz Matches Sätze Games
10 Randolf Pawlowski 23 · ITN 5,5
11 Herbert Petter 27 · ITN 5,9
7 Helmuth Schwendinger 11 · ITN 5,8
Spieler/in nicht anwesend
(w.o.)
0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:0
8 Peter Schwaiger 17 · ITN 4,7
9 Wilhelm Weiß 20 · ITN 5,0
3 Dusan Kulhaj (GER*) 3 · ITN 4,1
5 Fritz Grabherr 6 · ITN 4,9
5:7 1:6 0:1 0:2 6:13
2 Othmar Lux 3 · ITN 3,0
3 Jürgen Vollmaier 8 · ITN 3,6
4 Michael Sparr 4 · ITN 4,7
Spieler/in nicht anwesend
(w.o.)
0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:0
1 Uwe Zisser 2 · ITN 2,6
4 Christof Holzner 12 · ITN 4,2
1 Günter Schwarzmann 1 · ITN 3,4
2 Philipp Linder 2 · ITN 3,7
7:6 6:2 1:0 2:0 13:8
13 Berta Wuppinger 29 · ITN 5,9
14 Erika Lechner 30 · ITN 6,6
11 Anita Uccia (GER*) 18 · ITN 7,2
12 Roswitha Daum 19 · ITN 7,2
4:6 6:4 10:3 1:0 2:1 11:10
6 Sylvia Haslgruber 14 · ITN 4,3
12 Andrea Angerer (GER*) 28 · ITN 5,9
8 Sabine Amann 12 · ITN 5,8
10 Ianthe Kulhaj (GER*) 15 · ITN 6,1
6:7 6:1 10:7 1:0 2:1 13:8
5 Susanne Kiss 13 · ITN 4,2
7 Marta Szabo 15 · ITN 4,7
6 Bettina Albrecht 10 · ITN 5,5
9 Beate Scheid 14 · ITN 5,9
6:1 6:1 1:0 2:0 12:2
Doppel 6:1 12:4 79:41
Gesamt 18:3 36:11 276:131

Spielbericht Sa, 9.11.2019 10:00