Zum Inhalt springen

Bundesländer-Cup 2019 SEN
Damen/Herren 40-70
Spielbericht Sa, 2.11.2019 10:00

Salzburger Tennisverband 1

Heim

Wiener Tennisverband 1

Gast

13 : 8
Einzel
Salzburger Tennisverband 1 Wiener Tennisverband 1 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz Matches Sätze Games
11 Randolf Pawlowski 23 · ITN 5,4 5 Martin Höfling 10 · ITN 4,6 3:6 2:6 0:1 0:2 5:12
12 Herbert Petter 27 · ITN 5,8 11 Heinrich Griessmaier 19 · ITN 5,7 6:7 2:6 0:1 0:2 8:13
5 Erich Mild 11 · ITN 3,9 6 Josef Ingruber 13 · ITN 4,9 6:1 6:4 1:0 2:0 12:5
9 Helmut Ritter 18 · ITN 4,8 9 Robert Berger 17 · ITN 5,3 6:3 6:3 1:0 2:0 12:6
2 Uwe Zisser 2 · ITN 2,7 3 Peter Tragauer 4 · ITN 2,9 6:0 3:6 10:6 1:0 2:1 10:6
3 Günther Woisetschläger 4 · ITN 3,1 4 Alexander Jahn 7 · ITN 3,2 6:1 7:6 1:0 2:0 13:7
1 Gerald Mandl 1 · ITN 2,5 1 Alexander Sikanov (RUS*) 1 · ITN 2,4 6:0 3:6 10:6 1:0 2:1 10:6
4 Herwig Kölbl 10 · ITN 3,7 2 Sebastian Fisar 3 · ITN 2,9 4:6 3:6 0:1 0:2 7:12
13 Berta Wuppinger 29 · ITN 6,1 12 Julia Smutny 20 · ITN 5,9 6:2 6:0 1:0 2:0 12:2
14 Erika Lechner 30 · ITN 6,6 14 Sabine Bernegger 23 · ITN 6,2 4:6 1:6 0:1 0:2 5:12
7 Sylvia Haslgruber 14 · ITN 4,3 7 Karin Reisner 15 · ITN 5,2 6:1 6:0 1:0 2:0 12:1
10 Heike Fröhlich (GER*) 20 · ITN 5,0 8 Karin Grund 16 · ITN 5,3 4:6 6:7 0:1 0:2 10:13
6 Susanne Kiss 13 · ITN 4,2 10 Petra Hintermayer 18 · ITN 5,7 6:1 6:1 1:0 2:0 12:2
8 Sandra Gruber 16 · ITN 4,7 13 Petra Merz (SUI*) 22 · ITN 6,1 6:0 6:0 1:0 2:0 12:0
Einzel 9:5 18:12 140:97
Doppel
Salzburger Tennisverband 1 Wiener Tennisverband 1 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz Matches Sätze Games
11 Randolf Pawlowski 23 · ITN 5,4
12 Herbert Petter 27 · ITN 5,8
5 Martin Höfling 10 · ITN 4,6
11 Heinrich Griessmaier 19 · ITN 5,7
2:6 0:6 0:1 0:2 2:12
5 Erich Mild 11 · ITN 3,9
10 Wilhelm Weiß 21 · ITN 5,0
6 Josef Ingruber 13 · ITN 4,9
9 Robert Berger 17 · ITN 5,3
3:6 4:6 0:1 0:2 7:12
1 Uwe Zisser 2 · ITN 2,7
2 Günther Woisetschläger 4 · ITN 3,1
3 Peter Tragauer 4 · ITN 2,9
4 Alexander Jahn 7 · ITN 3,2
7:6 6:4 1:0 2:0 13:10
3 Jürgen Vollmaier 8 · ITN 3,6
4 Herbert Stelzinger 9 · ITN 3,6
1 Alexander Sikanov (RUS*) 1 · ITN 2,4
2 Sebastian Fisar 3 · ITN 2,9
3:6 3:6 0:1 0:2 6:12
13 Berta Wuppinger 29 · ITN 6,1
14 Erika Lechner 30 · ITN 6,6
13 Sabine Bernegger 23 · ITN 6,2
14 Gabi Dörflinger 24 · ITN 6,9
6:1 3:6 11:9 1:0 2:1 10:7
6 Sylvia Haslgruber 14 · ITN 4,3
9 Heike Fröhlich (GER*) 20 · ITN 5,0
7 Karin Reisner 15 · ITN 5,2
8 Karin Grund 16 · ITN 5,3
6:1 6:2 1:0 2:0 12:3
7 Marta Szabo 15 · ITN 4,7
8 Sandra Gruber 16 · ITN 4,7
10 Petra Hintermayer 18 · ITN 5,7
12 Petra Merz (SUI*) 22 · ITN 6,1
6:0 6:2 1:0 2:0 12:2
Doppel 4:3 8:7 62:58
Gesamt 13:8 26:19 230:176

Spielbericht Sa, 2.11.2019 10:00