Zum Inhalt springen

Bundesländer-Cup 2019 SEN
Damen/Herren 40-70
Spielbericht Sa, 23.11.2019 10:00

Salzburger Tennisverband 1

Heim

Steirischer Tennisverband 1

Gast

10 : 11
Einzel
Salzburger Tennisverband 1 Steirischer Tennisverband 1 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz Matches Sätze Games
10 Helmut Mayerhofer 26 · ITN 5,7 6 Peter Pokorny 12 · ITN 4,4 1:6 1:6 0:1 0:2 2:12
11 Herbert Petter 27 · ITN 5,8 10 Max Schwelberger 21 · ITN 5,1 2:6 0:6 0:1 0:2 2:12
12 Berta Wuppinger 29 · ITN 5,9 13 Hildegard Bruggraber 26 · ITN 5,6 5:7 6:7 0:1 0:2 11:14
13 Erika Lechner 30 · ITN 6,6 14 Hermine Janz 30 · ITN 6,5 7:5 2:6 10:8 1:0 2:1 10:11
8 Peter Schwaiger 18 · ITN 4,8 5 Gerhard Lechner 10 · ITN 3,8 6:2 6:2 1:0 2:0 12:4
9 Wilhelm Weiß 19 · ITN 4,9 8 Robert sen. Jäger 18 · ITN 4,7 4:6 3:6 0:1 0:2 7:12
6 Sylvia Haslgruber 14 · ITN 4,3 9 Ingrid Resch 20 · ITN 4,7 6:2 7:6 1:0 2:0 13:8
14 Ramborg Weinknecht 32 · ITN 7,6 12 Claudia Obersteiner 24 · ITN 5,4 1:6 0:6 0:1 0:2 1:12
3 Othmar Lux 3 · ITN 3,0 3 Alexander Pfann 4 · ITN 2,8 6:1 6:4 1:0 2:0 12:5
4 Günther Woisetschläger 4 · ITN 3,1 4 Ewald Krampl 7 · ITN 3,6 6:2 6:2 1:0 2:0 12:4
5 Susanne Kiss 13 · ITN 4,2 7 Evelyn Fauth 17 · ITN 4,6 6:3 6:3 1:0 2:0 12:6
7 Marta Szabo 16 · ITN 4,7 11 Astrid Bracher 22 · ITN 5,2 6:4 6:0 1:0 2:0 12:4
1 Gerald Mandl 1 · ITN 2,4 1 Andreas Kopp 1 · ITN 2,2 2:6 4:6 0:1 0:2 6:12
2 Uwe Zisser 2 · ITN 2,6 2 Ovidiu Dragomir (ROU*) 2 · ITN 2,3 1:6 2:6 0:1 0:2 3:12
Einzel 7:7 14:15 115:128
Doppel
Salzburger Tennisverband 1 Steirischer Tennisverband 1 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz Matches Sätze Games
10 Helmut Mayerhofer 26 · ITN 5,7
11 Herbert Petter 27 · ITN 5,8
6 Peter Pokorny 12 · ITN 4,4
10 Max Schwelberger 21 · ITN 5,1
1:6 3:6 0:1 0:2 4:12
8 Peter Schwaiger 18 · ITN 4,8
9 Wilhelm Weiß 19 · ITN 4,9
5 Gerhard Lechner 10 · ITN 3,8
8 Robert sen. Jäger 18 · ITN 4,7
4:6 7:6 8:10 0:1 1:2 11:13
3 Othmar Lux 3 · ITN 3,0
4 Günther Woisetschläger 4 · ITN 3,1
3 Alexander Pfann 4 · ITN 2,8
4 Klaus Rogner 8 · ITN 3,6
3:6 3:6 0:1 0:2 6:12
1 Gerald Mandl 1 · ITN 2,4
2 Uwe Zisser 2 · ITN 2,6
1 Andreas Kopp 1 · ITN 2,2
2 Jürgen Vötsch 3 · ITN 2,7
(w.o.)
0:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 12:0
12 Berta Wuppinger 29 · ITN 5,9
13 Erika Lechner 30 · ITN 6,6
13 Hildegard Bruggraber 26 · ITN 5,6
14 Hermine Janz 30 · ITN 6,5
2:6 6:3 10:6 1:0 2:1 9:9
6 Sylvia Haslgruber 14 · ITN 4,3
14 Ramborg Weinknecht 32 · ITN 7,6
9 Ingrid Resch 20 · ITN 4,7
12 Claudia Obersteiner 24 · ITN 5,4
5:7 2:6 0:1 0:2 7:13
5 Susanne Kiss 13 · ITN 4,2
7 Marta Szabo 16 · ITN 4,7
7 Evelyn Fauth 17 · ITN 4,6
11 Astrid Bracher 22 · ITN 5,2
(w.o.)
7:6 0:0 1:0 2:0 13:6
Doppel 3:4 7:9 62:65
Gesamt 10:11 21:24 177:193

Spielbericht Sa, 23.11.2019 10:00