Bundesländer-Cup 2018 SEN
Damen/Herren 40-70
Spielbericht Sa, 24.11.2018 10:00

Steirischer Tennisverband 1

Heim

Vorarlberger Tennisverband 1

Gast

19 : 2
Einzel
Steirischer Tennisverband 1 Vorarlberger Tennisverband 1 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz Matches Sätze Games
6 Anne-Marie Hartveg-Walter (GER*) 14 · ITN 4,4 9 Maren Ruf (GER*) 22 · ITN 5,5 6:1 6:0 1:0 2:0 12:1
9 Brigitte Popotnig 19 · ITN 4,7 10 Beate Scheid 24 · ITN 6,1 6:2 6:3 1:0 2:0 12:5
11 Claudia Obersteiner 22 · ITN 5,4 11 Elke Schuster 25 · ITN 6,5 6:1 6:1 1:0 2:0 12:2
13 Sabine Glatz 24 · ITN 5,5 12 Ianthe Kulhaj (GER*) 26 · ITN 6,5 2:6 0:6 0:1 0:2 2:12
12 Roswitha Woltsche 23 · ITN 5,5 13 Anita Uccia (GER*) 29 · ITN 7,0 7:6 6:3 1:0 2:0 13:9
14 Hildegard Bruggraber 27 · ITN 5,8 14 Roswitha Daum 30 · ITN 7,3 6:3 6:2 1:0 2:0 12:5
1 Ovidiu Dragomir (ROU*) 1 · ITN 2,4 1 Christoph Birnbaumer 2 · ITN 2,9 7:6 6:3 1:0 2:0 13:9
2 Jürgen Vötsch 2 · ITN 2,8 2 Thomas Wiedl 7 · ITN 4,2 6:1 6:2 1:0 2:0 12:3
3 Alexander Pfann 4 · ITN 2,9 3 Bernd Hofer 8 · ITN 4,4 6:1 6:3 1:0 2:0 12:4
4 Ewald Krampl 9 · ITN 3,6 4 Michael Sparr 9 · ITN 4,8 6:2 7:6 1:0 2:0 13:8
5 Robert sen. Jäger 12 · ITN 4,2 5 Fritz Grabherr 11 · ITN 4,8 6:7 0:6 0:1 0:2 6:13
7 Otto Cortolezis 16 · ITN 4,5 6 Karl Pröckl 19 · ITN 5,4 6:0 6:1 1:0 2:0 12:1
8 Peter Pokorny 17 · ITN 4,5 7 Helmuth Schwendinger 20 · ITN 5,4 6:2 6:1 1:0 2:0 12:3
10 Ernst Müllner 21 · ITN 5,4 8 Otmar Hirschauer 21 · ITN 5,5 6:3 6:2 1:0 2:0 12:5
Einzel 12:2 24:4 155:80
Doppel
Steirischer Tennisverband 1 Vorarlberger Tennisverband 1 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz Matches Sätze Games
6 Anne-Marie Hartveg-Walter (GER*) 14 · ITN 4,4
7 Dawn Foxhall (GBR*) 15 · ITN 4,4
13
9 Maren Ruf (GER*) 22 · ITN 5,5
10 Beate Scheid 24 · ITN 6,1
19
6:1 6:2 1:0 2:0 12:3
11 Claudia Obersteiner 22 · ITN 5,4
13 Barbara Muhr 26 · ITN 5,8
24
11 Elke Schuster 25 · ITN 6,5
12 Ianthe Kulhaj (GER*) 26 · ITN 6,5
23
6:3 7:6 1:0 2:0 13:9
12 Roswitha Woltsche 23 · ITN 5,5
14 Hildegard Bruggraber 27 · ITN 5,8
26
13 Anita Uccia (GER*) 29 · ITN 7,0
14 Roswitha Daum 30 · ITN 7,3
27
6:3 6:2 1:0 2:0 12:5
1 Ovidiu Dragomir (ROU*) 1 · ITN 2,4
2 Jürgen Vötsch 2 · ITN 2,8
3
1 Christoph Birnbaumer 2 · ITN 2,9
2 Thomas Wiedl 7 · ITN 4,2
3
6:1 6:1 1:0 2:0 12:2
4 Ewald Krampl 9 · ITN 3,6
3 Klaus Rogner 6 · ITN 3,5
7
3 Bernd Hofer 8 · ITN 4,4
4 Michael Sparr 9 · ITN 4,8
7
6:1 6:1 1:0 2:0 12:2
8 Otto Cortolezis 16 · ITN 4,5
5 Johannes Zischka 10 · ITN 4,2
13
5 Fritz Grabherr 11 · ITN 4,8
6 Karl Pröckl 19 · ITN 5,4
11
6:2 6:3 1:0 2:0 12:5
10 Ernst Müllner 21 · ITN 5,4
9 Karl-Heinz Schick 20 · ITN 5,3
19
7 Helmuth Schwendinger 20 · ITN 5,4
8 Otmar Hirschauer 21 · ITN 5,5
15
5:7 6:3 10:7 1:0 2:1 21:17
Doppel 7:0 14:1 94:43
Gesamt 19:2 38:5 249:123

Spielbericht Sa, 24.11.2018 10:00