Zum Inhalt springen

OÖTV Sommer 2019 JGD
Regionsteamcup 2019
Spielbericht So, 2.6.2019 09:00

RT Innviertel 1

Heim

RT Salzkammergut 1

Gast

24 : 14
Einzel
RT Innviertel 1 RT Salzkammergut 1 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz Matches Sätze Games
Lukas Kuttner 14 · ITN 0,0 Anton Holzer 29 · ITN 0,0 4:0 4:1 1:0 2:0 8:1
Paul Kratzer 13 · ITN 0,0 Christopher Herndler 27 · ITN 0,0 4:0 4:1 1:0 2:0 8:1
Spieler/in nicht anwesend (w.o.) Leona Mayr 41 · ITN 0,0 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:12
Spieler/in nicht anwesend (w.o.) Romy Schwaiger 59 · ITN 0,0 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:12
Felix Steinbacher 36 · ITN 0,0 Benjamin Gratzl 20 · ITN 0,0 0:4 0:4 0:1 0:2 0:8
Valentin Lindinger 19 · ITN 0,0 Leo Ehrnleitner 14 · ITN 0,0 4:1 4:1 1:0 2:0 8:2
Marie Hofstetter 11 · ITN 0,0 Emma-Sophie Reiter 54 · ITN 0,0 4:1 4:1 1:0 2:0 8:2
Nina Sacherl 27 · ITN 0,0 Sophie Rouha 55 · ITN 0,0 4:0 4:0 1:0 2:0 8:0
Maximilian Danielauer 5 · ITN 0,0 Benedikt Gruber 21 · ITN 0,0 6:1 6:3 1:0 2:0 12:4
Florian Födermayr 10 · ITN 0,0 Konstantin Philipp 48 · ITN 0,0 0:6 4:6 0:1 0:2 4:12
Astrid Pröller 25 · ITN 0,0 Greta Gattol 18 · ITN 0,0 6:1 6:3 1:0 2:0 12:4
Hanna Schuster 31 · ITN 0,0 Marlene Lassl 38 · ITN 0,0 7:6 6:4 1:0 2:0 13:10
Julian Antlinger 1 · ITN 0,0 Erwin Wansch 65 · ITN 0,0 6:7 3:6 0:1 0:2 9:13
Noah Romberger 26 · ITN 0,0 Maximilian Chertek 9 · ITN 0,0 7:6 6:0 1:0 2:0 13:6
Elena Schneiderbauer 30 · ITN 0,0 Anna Gratzl 19 · ITN 0,0 4:6 4:6 0:1 0:2 8:12
Fiona Ertl 8 · ITN 0,0 Emelie Fischthaler 15 · ITN 0,0 0:6 1:6 0:1 0:2 1:12
Lukas Burgstaller 4 · ITN 0,0 Sebastian Kaiser 36 · ITN 0,0 6:3 0:6 3:10 0:1 1:2 6:10
Leah Maier 22 · ITN 0,0 Theresa Stabauer 61 · ITN 0,0 0:6 1:6 0:1 0:2 1:12
Michael Slaby 34 · ITN 0,0 Ruben Bauernfeind 2 · ITN 0,0 6:1 6:1 1:0 2:0 12:2
Sandra Leingartner 18 · ITN 0,0 Jana Seyringer 60 · ITN 0,0 2:6 0:6 0:1 0:2 2:12
Einzel 10:10 21:20 133:147
Doppel
RT Innviertel 1 RT Salzkammergut 1 1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz Matches Sätze Games
Paul Kratzer 13 · ITN 0,0
Lukas Kuttner 14 · ITN 0,0
Anton Holzer 29 · ITN 0,0
Christopher Herndler 27 · ITN 0,0
4:1 4:1 1:0 2:0 8:2
unbekannt / wird nachgenannt
unbekannt / wird nachgenannt
(w.o.)
Leona Mayr 41 · ITN 0,0
Romy Schwaiger 59 · ITN 0,0
0:0 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:12
Felix Steinbacher 36 · ITN 0,0
Valentin Lindinger 19 · ITN 0,0
Benjamin Gratzl 20 · ITN 0,0
Leo Ehrnleitner 14 · ITN 0,0
4:1 0:4 10:8 1:0 2:1 5:5
Marie Hofstetter 11 · ITN 0,0
Nina Sacherl 27 · ITN 0,0
Sophie Rouha 55 · ITN 0,0
Emma-Sophie Reiter 54 · ITN 0,0
4:2 4:1 1:0 2:0 8:3
Maximilian Danielauer 5 · ITN 0,0
Florian Födermayr 10 · ITN 0,0
Konstantin Philipp 48 · ITN 0,0
Niklas Weidinger 67 · ITN 0,0
3:6 1:6 0:1 0:2 4:12
Astrid Pröller 25 · ITN 0,0
Hanna Schuster 31 · ITN 0,0
Greta Gattol 18 · ITN 0,0
Marlene Lassl 38 · ITN 0,0
6:3 6:2 1:0 2:0 12:5
Julian Antlinger 1 · ITN 0,0
Noah Romberger 26 · ITN 0,0
Erwin Wansch 65 · ITN 0,0
Maximilian Chertek 9 · ITN 0,0
6:2 3:6 11:9 1:0 2:1 10:8
Elena Schneiderbauer 30 · ITN 0,0
Fiona Ertl 8 · ITN 0,0
Anna Gratzl 19 · ITN 0,0
Emelie Fischthaler 15 · ITN 0,0
3:6 1:6 0:1 0:2 4:12
Michael Slaby 34 · ITN 0,0
Lukas Burgstaller 4 · ITN 0,0
Sebastian Kaiser 36 · ITN 0,0
Ruben Bauernfeind 2 · ITN 0,0
6:2 6:0 1:0 2:0 12:2
Leah Maier 22 · ITN 0,0
Sandra Leingartner 18 · ITN 0,0
Theresa Stabauer 61 · ITN 0,0
Jana Seyringer 60 · ITN 0,0
2:6 3:6 0:1 0:2 5:12
Doppel 6:4 12:10 68:73
Gesamt 24:14 33:30 201:220

Spielbericht So, 2.6.2019 09:00