Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 99

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF E Alt P
3 1 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV 1,200 2015 0 2015
4 2 Melzer, Jürgen 7012 1981 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV 1,150 1880 0 1880
6 3 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,350 695 200 0 895
12 4 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,850 5 370 0 375
22 5 Haim, Matthias 126288 1998 TC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV 1,450 85 167 0 252
29 6 Bangratz, Johannes 142277 1999 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV 1,632 167 0 167
31 7 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,655 156 0 156
33 8 Schranz, Bernie 129782 1998 TC Harland NÖTV 1,907 132 0 132
38 9 Aplienz, Philip 129642 1997 Schwechater TC NÖTV 2,547 107 0 107
48 10 Kramer, Andreas 129875 1999 UTC Stockerau NÖTV 2,604 79 0 79
49 11 Roithner, Philipp 105896 1995 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,587 78 0 78
55 12 Eger, Daniel 90673 1995 TC Fischamend NÖTV 1,636 67 0 67
56 13 Glöckler, Michael 129501 1998 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV 2,261 64 0 64
57 14 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,826 63 0 63
60 15 Bilcik, Alexander 9738 1985 TC Harland NÖTV 2,548 55 0 55
61 16 Kopeinigg, Daniel 36136 1988 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,383 10 40 0 50
64 17 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV 1,631 48 0 48
67 18 Hirn, Stefan 52052 1980 TC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV 2,475 46 0 46
67 18 Zeiler, Christof 144889 2000 UTC Amstetten NÖTV 2,805 46 0 46
71 20 Brezovsky, Markus 86064 1995 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV 2,701 43 0 43
73 21 Grünbeck, Manuel 17097 1986 KTK Krems NÖTV 2,257 41 0 41
73 21 Krawcewicz, Kris 122969 1996 Schwechater TC NÖTV 2,126 5 36 0 41
80 23 Sieghartsleitner, Lukas 72525 1990 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,541 36 0 36
86 24 Neuhauser, Markus 92038 1993 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV 3,275 31 0 31
87 25 Maier, Thiemo 8485 1974 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 2,428 30 30
92 26 Haubner, Alexander 105887 1997 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,939 28 0 28
92 26 Pirolt, Pietro 130103 1999 TC Union Bad Erlach NÖTV 4,081 28 28
94 28 Schüller, Felix 91337 1993 UTC Amstetten NÖTV 2,243 27 0 27
99 29 Andrejic, Stefan 137225 1999 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV 2,718 0 26 0 26
101 30 Born, Yannick Stephan (GER) 370560 1994 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV 1,649 25 25
103 31 Simon, David 14210 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 2,155 24 0 24
103 31 Weinberger, Michael 16023 1986 TC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV 2,420 24 0 24
107 33 Lessiak, Christoph 27357 1986 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV 2,594 23 0 23
111 34 Rössel, Peter 145555 1997 T.V. Wiener Neudorf NÖTV 4,051 22 0 22
118 35 Auer, Johannes 106963 1995 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV 2,805 19 0 19
118 35 Wild, Maximilian 159425 2000 UTC Stockerau NÖTV 3,566 19 0 19
124 37 Schneider, Bernhard 116193 1997 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV 2,452 18 0 18
140 38 Matic, Lukas 162552 1998 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV 3,008 16 0 16
143 39 Windt, Benno 186241 2000 Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta NÖTV 3,399 15 15
148 40 Ecker, Philipp 179082 1999 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV 3,946 14 0 14
156 41 Auinger, Stefan 159907 2000 UTC Amstetten NÖTV 3,170 13 0 13
156 41 Kopf, Florian 71541 1992 Schwechater TC NÖTV 2,397 13 0 13
161 43 Gerersdorfer, Thomas 20626 1981 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV 3,959 11 0 11
161 43 Klaus, Markus 160050 1999 Union TC Kilb NÖTV 3,461 11 0 11
161 43 Prüger, Lukas 116469 1998 Schwechater TC NÖTV 2,543 11 0 11
166 46 Klement, Juraj (SVK) 106620 1975 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV 3,792 10 10
166 46 Poskocil, Jan 20108 1989 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,895 10 0 10
166 46 Winninger, Dominik 70386 1991 UTC Amstetten NÖTV 3,189 10 0 10
183 49 Jastraunig, Lukas 12972 1989 TC Harland NÖTV 1,760 9 0 9
183 49 Nystroem, Patrick (GER) 353299 1995 KTK Krems NÖTV 2,322 9 9

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich