ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 431

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF E D P
1 1 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV 1,000 16775 16775
2 1 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,200 2450 2450
3 2 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 TC Gleisdorf STTV 1,250 1905 1905
4 3 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 1,250 1350 1350
5 1 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,350 1015 1015
6 1 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV 1,300 840 72 50 962
7 2 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,350 470 400 50 920
8 2 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,394 584 26 610
9 1 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 1. Salzburger TC STV 1,450 155 377 532
10 3 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV 1,350 405 120 525
11 2 Haider-Maurer, Andreas 12409 1987 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,200 480 480
12 4 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,616 383 51 434
13 4 Linzer, Michael 7735 1989 TC Gleisdorf STTV 1,300 390 390
14 3 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,350 355 18 373
15 4 Brunner, Pascal 7337 1989 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV 1,350 335 335
16 1 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 1,350 305 25 330
17 5 Weidinger, Dominic 91338 1995 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV 1,450 20 299 319
18 5 Bangratz, Johannes 142277 1999 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV 1,595 308 308
19 2 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 UTC Koppl STV 1,500 25 261 18 304
20 1 Haim, Matthias 126288 1998 TC Telfs TTV 1,400 245 54 299
21 6 Geib, Daniel 33733 1990 TC Lenzing OÖTV 1,646 242 242
22 7 Mühlberger, Johannes 74847 1994 ÖTB TV Urfahr OÖTV 1,599 221 221
23 2 Maldoner, Luca 133980 1999 TC Telfs TTV 2,343 194 194
24 3 Aichhorn, Jakob 125978 1998 1. Salzburger TC STV 1,500 10 163 18 191
25 6 Schranz, Bernie 129782 1998 TC Harland NÖTV 2,139 142 43 185
26 7 Aplienz, Philip 129642 1997 UTC Stockerau NÖTV 1,500 5 132 21 158
27 8 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,500 5 151 156
28 2 Pürrer, Tobias 127138 2000 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV 2,405 0 141 14 155
29 5 Gruber, Fabian 120437 1995 TK Gratkorn STTV 2,106 132 22 154
30 9 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,709 148 5 153
30 8 Hutterer, Christopher 125261 1998 ULTV Linz OÖTV 1,793 135 18 153
32 10 Kramer, Andreas 129875 1999 UTC Stockerau NÖTV 1,991 128 24 152
33 1 Lipautz, Fabian 112195 1995 Tennisclub Warmbad-Villach KTV 1,500 146 5 151
34 3 Diarra, Gibril 138875 1990 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 145 145
35 3 Kopp, Sandro 142328 2000 TK IEV MED-EL TTV 1,500 5 133 138
36 4 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV 1,793 136 136
36 4 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 1,955 114 22 136
38 4 Gruber, Adrian 76663 1991 TC Telfs TTV 2,096 127 127
39 6 Fink, Lorenz 110791 1995 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV 2,260 98 26 124
40 6 Vladusic, Nenad 115038 1995 Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT WTV 1,500 5 117 122
41 5 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TK IEV MED-EL TTV 1,500 40 81 121
42 1 Peham, Robin 81097 1996 TC Altenstadt VTV 2,250 114 5 119
43 4 Mozgovoy, Alexander (RUS*) 284301 1995 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,197 115 115
44 9 Traxler, Simon 145449 2000 SPG Haid/Ansfelden OÖTV 1,998 110 110
45 11 Bilcik, Alexander 9738 1985 TC Harland NÖTV 2,537 81 26 107
46 7 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT WTV 1,450 105 105
46 5 Moises, Marco 133616 1999 UTC Sparkasse Radstadt STV 2,694 100 5 105
48 8 Huber, Gabriel 137052 1999 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,941 84 13 97
49 10 Nareyka, Björn 125460 1999 Welser Turnverein "1862" OÖTV 2,633 91 5 96
50 2 Schmölzer, Paul 144088 2001 UTC Hohe Brücke-Gotschlich Strassburg KTV 3,020 66 26 92

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich