ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 83383

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,050 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
1,250 Novak, Dennis 80009 1993 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,250 Ofner, Sebastian 120407 1996 TC Gleisdorf STTV
1,250 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
1,300 Melzer, Jürgen 7012 1981 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,300 Mayer, Florian (GER) 128593 1983 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,300 Bachinger, Matthias (GER) 426904 1987 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,300 Melzer, Gerald 7068 1990 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,300 Safwat, Mohamed (EGY) 427123 1990 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,300 Rola, Blaz (SLO) 174762 1990 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,300 Miedler, Lucas 92182 1996 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,350 Haider-Maurer, Andreas 12409 1987 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,350 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,391 Kovalik, Jozef (SVK) 338233 1992 TC Harland NÖTV
1,400 Kavcic, Blaz (SLO) 408306 1987 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,400 Rinderknech, Arthur (FRA) 431512 1995 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,400 Mousley, Bradley (AUS) 408063 1996 TC Telfs TTV
1,400 Kijametovic, Aziz (BIH) 431514 1996 UTC Casa Moda Steyr OÖTV
1,400 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,400 Erler, Alexander 126448 1997 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,461 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
1,500 Ramirez Hidalgo, Ruben (ESP) 418883 1978 TC St. Johann STV
1,500 Pospisil, Jaroslav (CZE) 115175 1981 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,500 Mertl, Jan (CZE) 119580 1982 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,500 Mirnegg, Marco 56656 1982 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,500 Bjelica, Ivan (SRB) 199007 1984 TC Bad Eisenkappel KTV
1,500 Rosol, Lukas (CZE) 93118 1985 1. Salzburger TC STV
1,500 Beck, Andreas (GER) 144597 1986 TC Kirchdorf OÖTV
1,500 Sieber, Marc (GER) 160766 1988 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Poskocil, Jan 20108 1989 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
1,500 Brunner, Pascal 7337 1989 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Balazs, Attila (HUN) 250699 1989 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,500 Konecny, Michal (CZE) 144622 1989 SPG ASKÖ TC Wels / Thalheim OÖTV
1,500 Linzer, Michael 7735 1989 ATC Neudörfl BTV
1,500 Urbanija, Mike (SLO) 331953 1989 KSV Böhler-Edelstahl STTV
1,500 Trinker, Bastian 29278 1990 TC Kern STTV
1,500 Kocevar-Desman, Tom (SLO) 200332 1990 Union TC Salzburg-Bergheim STV
1,500 Picco, Francesco (ITA) 403984 1991 ATV RE team future IRDNING STTV
1,500 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Schmidt, Gabriel 33196 1991 TK Gratkorn STTV
1,500 Bellutti, Manuel 90216 1991 TC Parkclub Igls TTV
1,500 Statzberger, Thomas 35327 1992 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,500 Sant'Anna, Bruno (BRA) 356623 1993 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Erhart, Linus 81003 1994 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Veger, Filip (CRO) 359877 1994 ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur STTV
1,500 Weidinger, Dominic 91338 1995 Union Stein&Co Mauthausen OÖTV
1,500 Trinker, Jonas 95080 1995 TK IEV MED-EL TTV
1,500 Böhler, Dominik (GER) 381183 1996 TC Dornbirn VTV
1,500 Veldheer, Mick (NED*) 144857 1996 TC Telfs TTV
1,500 Fritz, Taylor (USA) 357522 1997 Tennisclub Fresach KTV