Zum Inhalt springen

Verein

Bundesland

Verein Ort Bundesland
Alt Erlaaer TC 10002 Wien Wien
ASVÖ SC Wien 10003 Wien Wien
TC Blau Weiss 10006 Wien Wien
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT 10008 Wien Wien
TC Strebersdorf 10009 Wien Wien
Tennisclub an der Schanze/Eden 10011 Wien Wien
Floridsdorfer TV 1865 10014 Wien Wien
Union Freizeitclub Marswiese 10015 Wien Wien
Tennisclub Bambini Wien 10016 Wien Wien
Bundesbahner SV Wien 10018 Wien Wien
Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club 10024 Wien Wien
Perchtoldsdorfer TK 10026 Perchtoldsdorf Wien
TC Pokorny 10027 Wien Wien
Post SV Tennis 10028 Wien Wien
CTP Pötzleinsdorf 10029 Wien Wien
TC PVA 10030 Wien Wien
Altmannsdorfer TC 10031 Wien Wien
SV Schwarz Blau 10032 Wien Wien
KSV Siemens 10033 Wien Wien
Tennis Treff Oswald 10035 Wien Wien
TC Kultur und Sportverein 10036 Wien Wien
Union Uniqa Sport Club 10037 Wien Wien
Union TC Hetzendorf 10038 Wien Wien
Union TC Wien 10043 Wien Wien
Vienna Cricket and Football Club 10044 Wien Wien
First Vienna Football-Club 1894 10045 Wien Wien
WAT Brigittenau 10047 Wien Wien
WAT Liesing 10048 Wien Wien
WAT Ottakring 10049 Wien Wien
TC Wienerberger 10051 Wien Wien
Wiener Athletiksport Club 10052 Wien Wien
Wiener Park Club 10053 Wien Wien
Heeres TC 10058 Wien Wien
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 10059 Schwechat/Rannersdorf Wien
SK Handelsministerium 10060 Wien Wien
Tennisclub Top Serve 10061 Wien Wien
Hietzinger TV 10063 Wien Wien
TC Essling 10066 Wien Wien
Tennisclub ENERGIE WIEN 10068 Wien Wien
Team Donaufeld 10069 Wien Wien
UTC La Ville 10074 Wien Wien
Sportzentrum Süd - Liesing 10075 Wien Wien
WAT Meidling 10077 Wien Wien
SKVS Flötzersteig 10078 Wien Wien
SC Hakoah 10079 Wien Wien
TC Kalksburg 10083 Wien Wien
TC Aspern 10167 Wien Wien
TV Slavia Wien 10173 Wien Wien
Sport Zentrum Gudrun 10177 Wien Wien
WAT Landstrasse 10179 Wien Wien
TC Hrubesch 10180 Wien Wien
City & Country Sportclub 10203 Wien Wien
Sportclub Austrian Airlines 10211 Wien Wien
Smashingsuns ASVÖ Wien 10222 Wien Wien
Az Tennisclub 10225 Wien Wien
TC Schwarzenberg 10226 Wien Wien
Ärztegesellschaft SMZ Ost 10227 Wien Wien
Art Tennisverein 10228 Wien Wien
Terra Rossa Tennisclub 10229 Wien Wien
UTC La Ville-Tennis Mauer/Advantage 10233 Wien Wien
Domessport Tennis 10234 Wien Wien
Tennissportverein Sportunion Juniors-Club 10235 Wien Wien
TWR/Club 21 10237 Wien Wien
Tennisclub Red Star 10238 Wien Wien
Tennis Club EGGI 10241 Wien Wien
Tennis Club Vienna 2013 10242 Wien Wien
Syn Sport 10243 Wien Wien
Country & Sports Club Wien Nord 10244 Wien Wien
Sports Monkeys Tennis Club 10245 Wien Wien
Tennis Club First Serve Vienna 10246 Wien Wien
TC Hohenberg 20002 Hohenberg Niederösterreich Mitte
TC Altlengbach 20003 Altlengbach Niederösterreich Mitte
USC Asperhofen 20005 Asperhofen Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich 20006 Heiligeneich Niederösterreich Mitte
TEK Böheimkirchen 20007 Böheimkirchen Niederösterreich Mitte
TC Eichgraben 20009 Eichgraben Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Eschenau 20010 Eschenau Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Frankenfels 20011 Frankenfels Niederösterreich Mitte
TCK Gablitz 20012 Gablitz Niederösterreich Mitte
TC Hainfeld 20014 Hainfeld Niederösterreich Mitte
TC Harland 20015 St. Pölten-Harland Niederösterreich Mitte
TC Herzogenburg 20017 Herzogenburg Niederösterreich Mitte
Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau 20018 Hofstetten-Grünau Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Judenau 20019 Judenau Niederösterreich Mitte
Union Tennis Club Karlstetten 20020 Karlstetten Niederösterreich Mitte
Union Kaumberg 20021 Kaumberg Niederösterreich Mitte
Union TC Kilb 20022 Kilb Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Königstetten 20024 Königstetten Niederösterreich Mitte
Tennisclub Laaben 20025 Laaben Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Langenlebarn 20026 Langenlebarn Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Langenrohr 20027 Langenrohr Niederösterreich Mitte
TV Maria Anzbach 20029 Maria Anzbach Niederösterreich Mitte
TK Markersdorf 20030 Markersdorf Niederösterreich Mitte
Mauerbacher TC 20032 Mauerbach Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Michelhausen 20033 Michelhausen Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Neulengbach 20036 Neulengbach Niederösterreich Mitte
ESV Obergrafendorf 20037 Obergrafendorf Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Obritzberg-Rust 20038 Großrust Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Ollersbach 20039 Ollersbach Niederösterreich Mitte
ASV Pressbaum-Tennis 20040 Preßbaum Niederösterreich Mitte